Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:45 Kluci v akci
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
10:00 Nanečisto
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
22:20 Gejzír
22:50 Na stopě
00:55 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
00:05 Sestra (1)
02:15 Temná buš
03:25 Sabotáž
04:45 Na pomezí
05:59 Dobré ráno
15:05 Afrika (1)
19:15 Uchem jehly
05:59 Dobré ráno
10:00 Krajan G. M.
10:15 Zprávy ČT3
10:25 Studio B
14:30 Na palmě!
19:00 Události
20:05 Televarieté
23:00 Josefina
08:15 Lesnílci
08:20 Myška Tilda
10:45 Jogínci
10:55 Šikulové
12:20 Lesnílci
13:25 Šmoulové
14:30 Plasteláci
15:55 Zvěd
16:10 Planeta YÓ
16:31 Plasteláci
16:45 Tělopis
16:55 Olí a Jůla
17:10 Jogínci
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
07:55 Panorama
11:20 Speciál
12:05 Panorama
18:15 Náš fotbal
23:15 Golf Time
02:20 Terra musica
01:00 ArtZóna
03:50 Apollo 2014
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
21:00 Byznys ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:45 Kluci v akci
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
10:00 Nanečisto
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
22:20 Gejzír
22:50 Na stopě
00:55 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:45 Kluci v akci
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
10:00 Nanečisto
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
22:20 Gejzír
22:50 Na stopě
00:55 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
21:45 Lajna II (4)
22:15 Baptiste (3)
06:15 Iron Man (1)
07:00 Nový den
09:05 1. MISE (3)
15:50 Prostřeno!
17:50 Prostřeno!
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
21:35 Inkognito
23:55 Ano, šéfe!
14:35 Prostřeno!
17:00 Carusošou
21:20 To je fór!
22:30 MARTA
23:30 Trní
22:20 Kriminál
04:55 Na zámku
06:00 Na zámku
10:15 Prostřeno!
11:15 Ano, šéfe!
15:05 Velvet (10)
21:55 Velvet (11)
22:55 1. MISE (3)
00:15 Rudý baron
05:35 Pod hladinou
01:15 Nový den
05:55 Nový den
06:00 Nový den
09:00 Zprávy
09:30 Zprávy PLUS
10:00 Zprávy
10:30 Zprávy PLUS
11:00 Zprávy
11:30 Zprávy PLUS
12:00 Zprávy
12:30 K věci
13:00 Zprávy
13:30 Zprávy PLUS
14:00 Zprávy
14:20 Interview
15:00 Zprávy
15:20 Prima SVĚT
16:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
20:15 360°
21:00 Zprávy
21:20 360°
22:00 Zprávy
23:00 Zprávy
23:25 360°
00:10 360°
00:45 Nový den
01:05 Samec
22:00 Babel
20:00 Dort
00:55 Zoolander
02:50 Na lovu
04:45 Novashopping
08:25 Novashopping
08:45 Ulice (4103)
10:55 Na lovu
17:30 Na lovu
18:25 Ulice (4104)
02:10 Víkend
03:05 Na lovu
Next channels