Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
00:35 AZ-kvíz
02:10 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Na stopě
16:35 Polopatě
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
00:25 AZ-kvíz
01:25 Objektiv
02:30 Dobré ráno
04:55 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
23:55 Sviňák
01:55 Po stopách
05:59 Dobré ráno
10:15 Zprávy ČT3
11:10 Večírek
16:05 Přízrak
17:10 Nota bene
19:00 Události
20:05 Kufr
23:30 Nota bene
00:15 Lucerna
02:05 Po stopách
06:30 Molang
07:50 Topsy a Tim
08:10 Myška Maisy
09:50 Molang
11:30 Žížaláci
12:05 Topsy a Tim
12:25 Myška Maisy
13:30 Šmoulové
15:40 Wifina
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
08:00 Panorama
11:30 Panorama
11:50 V šachu
14:40 Jan Jindra
00:35 ArtZóna
02:25 Terra musica
02:50 Apollo 2016
20:15 Linka
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
00:35 AZ-kvíz
02:10 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Na stopě
16:35 Polopatě
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
00:25 AZ-kvíz
01:25 Objektiv
02:30 Dobré ráno
00:35 AZ-kvíz
02:10 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Na stopě
16:35 Polopatě
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
00:25 AZ-kvíz
01:25 Objektiv
02:30 Dobré ráno
12:25 Operace T4
20:00 UglyDolls
00:10 LIKE HOUSE
04:35 Prostřeno!
07:00 Nový den
08:10 M*A*S*H (35)
17:15 LIKE HOUSE
17:50 Prostřeno!
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
00:15 LIKE HOUSE
08:25 Autosalon.tv
09:30 RE-PLAY
09:55 COOL Esport
22:30 Okruh smrti
04:50 Na zámku
06:00 Na zámku
10:15 Prostřeno!
11:10 Ano, šéfe!
05:00 Pod hladinou
12:35 Malý Kavkaz
16:05 Megazoo (5)
00:50 Nový den
07:00 Nový den
10:00 Zprávy
10:30 Zprávy PLUS
11:00 Zprávy
11:30 Zprávy PLUS
12:00 Zprávy
12:30 K věci
13:00 Zprávy
13:30 Zprávy PLUS
14:00 Zprávy
14:20 Interview
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:00 Zprávy
18:25 K věci
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
21:00 Zprávy
22:00 Zprávy
23:00 Zprávy
00:50 Nový den
10:40 Emma
22:50 Kickboxer
01:25 Výplata
18:05 Zoolander
20:00 Zoolander 2
04:45 Novashopping
08:30 Novashopping
08:45 Ulice (4049)
18:30 Ulice (4050)
22:45 Anthropoid
01:55 Hacker
11:10 Teleshopping
13:40 Teleshopping
16:00 Iron Man 2
20:00 Pocahontas
21:30 Cellular
23:15 Exploze
02:15 Hacker
Next channels