Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
00:50 AZ-kvíz
01:50 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:55 AZ-kvíz
01:50 Na stopě
02:15 Dobré ráno
00:55 Vlak smrti
04:10 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
19:00 Cyklotoulky
00:05 McMafie (8)
01:10 Nota bene
01:50 Po stopách
05:59 Dobré ráno
10:15 Zprávy ČT3
17:10 Nota bene
19:00 Události
20:05 Šance
00:35 Nota bene
01:15 Po stopách
06:30 Molang
07:50 Topsy a Tim
08:10 Myška Maisy
09:55 Molang
11:35 Ava Riko Teo
12:00 Topsy a Tim
12:15 Myška Maisy
13:35 Šmoulové
14:45 Lvíčata
16:10 Planeta YÓ
16:18 Roger
16:32 Plasteláci
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
07:40 Panorama
10:55 Spurt
11:30 Panorama
01:35 ArtZóna
02:35 Terra musica
03:00 Apollo 2016
20:15 ArtZóna
01:10 Linka
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:04 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
21:00 Byznys ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
00:50 AZ-kvíz
01:50 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:55 AZ-kvíz
01:50 Na stopě
02:15 Dobré ráno
00:50 AZ-kvíz
01:50 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:55 AZ-kvíz
01:50 Na stopě
02:15 Dobré ráno
02:50 Štafl (9)
22:15 Meziplyn (1)
03:40 Busny (19)
00:00 LIKE HOUSE
07:00 Nový den
08:05 M*A*S*H (32)
17:15 LIKE HOUSE
17:50 Prostřeno!
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
23:35 LIKE HOUSE
08:35 Flash II (5)
09:30 Flash II (6)
20:15 Partička
06:00 Na zámku
09:10 Prostřeno!
10:05 Ano, šéfe!
03:40 Pod hladinou
06:00 Pod hladinou
18:55 Malý Kavkaz
22:15 Megazoo (5)
00:10 Interview
00:50 Nový den
07:00 Nový den
10:00 Zprávy
10:30 Zprávy PLUS
11:00 Zprávy
11:30 Zprávy PLUS
12:00 Zprávy
12:30 K věci
13:00 Zprávy
13:30 Zprávy PLUS
14:00 Zprávy
14:20 Interview
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:00 Zprávy
18:25 K věci
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
21:00 Zprávy
22:00 Zprávy
23:00 Zprávy
00:50 Nový den
12:20 Moc kouzel
00:15 Atlas mraků
03:25 Lemra líná
01:30 Střepiny
04:45 Novashopping
08:45 Novashopping
09:05 Ulice (4046)
18:30 Ulice (4047)
22:40 Víkend
04:10 Kouzelníci
05:40 Beethoven 3
09:10 Jumanji
11:05 Teleshopping
13:55 Teleshopping
21:50 Hacker
00:15 Ex Machina
Next channels