Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
00:30 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:50 Kluci v akci
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Překvapení
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
22:45 Gejzír
01:20 AZ-kvíz
02:10 Dobré ráno
00:20 Nikotin
05:59 Dobré ráno
11:25 Nikotin
16:00 Design (9)
03:10 To mě baví
01:40 Po stopách
05:59 Dobré ráno
10:15 Zprávy ČT3
19:00 Události
20:05 Televarieté
02:30 Po stopách
06:30 Molang
07:40 Zak a Kvák
07:50 Topsy a Tim
08:10 Myška Maisy
09:50 Myška Maisy
09:55 Molang
10:00 UčíTelka
11:20 Šikulové
12:15 Topsy a Tim
13:35 Šmoulové
13:55 Filmuj!
16:31 Plasteláci
16:55 Olí a Jůla
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
23:35 Golf Time
02:40 Terra musica
03:10 Ženy v boji
21:35 Talent
00:55 ArtZóna
03:30 Notes
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
18:00 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
00:30 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:50 Kluci v akci
05:15 Černé ovce
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Překvapení
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
01:20 AZ-kvíz
02:10 Dobré ráno
00:30 AZ-kvíz
04:50 Kluci v akci
05:15 Černé ovce
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Překvapení
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
01:20 AZ-kvíz
02:10 Dobré ráno
12:25 Ze dvora (6)
13:10 800 slov (8)
03:05 Štafl (6)
00:00 LIKE HOUSE
04:25 Prostřeno!
07:00 Nový den
08:10 M*A*S*H (27)
17:15 LIKE HOUSE
17:50 Prostřeno!
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
22:55 Polda II (4)
00:05 LIKE HOUSE
05:15 Na zámku
06:00 Na zámku
10:10 Prostřeno!
11:05 Ano, šéfe!
00:10 Nový den
07:00 Nový den
10:00 Zprávy
11:00 Zprávy
12:00 Zprávy
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:00 Zprávy
19:55 SHOWTIME
21:00 Zprávy
21:30 Interview
22:00 Zprávy
23:00 Zprávy
00:10 Nový den
10:40 Osudná noc
12:35 Zlo v srdci
01:25 Let
01:25 Truman Show
03:40 Diktátor
04:45 Novashopping
08:35 Novashopping
08:50 Ulice (4043)
18:25 Ulice (4044)
02:35 V domě
07:40 Bídníci
15:45 Dvojí hra
20:00 Iron Man
Next channels