Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
00:15 AZ-kvíz
02:10 Dobré ráno
04:45 Kluci v akci
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
09:45 Nádraží
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:05 Gejzír
22:35 Na stopě
00:35 AZ-kvíz
02:10 Dobré ráno
04:45 Návraty
05:00 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
14:45 Kvarteto
15:15 Design (6)
16:35 Nikaragua
03:45 Klokočov
05:59 Dobré ráno
10:15 Zprávy ČT3
10:30 Šaráda
19:00 Události
20:05 Televarieté
06:15 Q Pootle 5
06:30 Molang
07:40 Kit a Kate
07:45 Zak a Kvák
07:55 Topsy a Tim
09:50 Molang
10:00 UčíTelka
11:05 Šikulové
11:55 Topsy a Tim
12:10 Rita a Coto
13:00 Výtvarka!
13:25 Šmoulové
16:10 Planeta YÓ
16:18 Roger
16:55 Olí a Jůla
17:50 Dynotrax II
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
03:55 Speciál
07:45 Panorama
11:45 Aktuálně
12:00 Panorama
13:45 Masters 2021
15:50 Golf Time
23:40 Masters 2021
01:30 Golf Time
02:20 Terra musica
20:15 Kamav tut
21:55 Khamoro 2020
00:25 ArtZóna
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
21:00 Byznys ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
00:15 AZ-kvíz
02:10 Dobré ráno
04:45 Kluci v akci
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
09:45 Nádraží
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:05 Gejzír
22:35 Na stopě
00:35 AZ-kvíz
02:10 Dobré ráno
00:15 AZ-kvíz
02:10 Dobré ráno
04:45 Kluci v akci
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
09:45 Nádraží
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:05 Gejzír
22:35 Na stopě
00:35 AZ-kvíz
02:10 Dobré ráno
02:15 Busny (4)
03:55 Štafl (6)
13:00 Ze dvora (2)
13:10 800 slov (5)
04:05 Prostřeno!
06:25 Gormiti (22)
07:00 Nový den
08:15 M*A*S*H (6)
17:50 Prostřeno!
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
22:50 Polda II (1)
20:15 Zlaté oko
04:40 Na zámku
06:05 Na zámku
10:20 Prostřeno!
05:10 Pod hladinou
00:05 Nový den
03:10 K věci
07:00 Nový den
10:00 Zprávy
10:30 Zprávy PLUS
11:00 Zprávy
11:30 Zprávy PLUS
12:00 Zprávy
12:30 K věci
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:00 Zprávy
18:25 K věci
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
21:00 Zprávy
21:30 Interview
22:00 Zprávy
23:00 Zprávy
00:05 Nový den
03:10 K věci
00:20 Pot a krev
08:30 Gormiti (21)
21:50 Komorná
04:45 Novashopping
08:50 Novashopping
09:10 Ulice (4028)
10:05 Malé lásky
18:30 Ulice (4029)
07:05 Casper
10:25 Teleshopping
12:25 Teleshopping
14:40 Nebe a dudy
20:00 Focus
Next channels