Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
01:45 Kalendárium
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:30 AZ-kvíz
01:50 Na stopě
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:25 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
16:00 Esence vody
19:00 Cyklotoulky
23:40 McMafie (4)
03:35 Sběratel
05:59 Dobré ráno
10:15 Zprávy ČT3
19:00 Události
20:05 Šance
06:15 Q Pootle 5
06:30 Molang
07:35 Kit a Kate
07:40 Zak a Kvák
07:50 Topsy a Tim
08:10 Rita a Coto
09:40 Q Pootle 5
09:55 Molang
10:00 UčíTelka
11:25 Ava Riko Teo
11:50 Kit a Kate
11:55 Zak a Kvák
12:10 Topsy a Tim
13:30 Šmoulové
14:45 Lvíčata
16:18 Roger
17:50 Dynotrax II
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
04:20 Můj fotbal
07:45 Panorama
12:05 Panorama
14:15 Golf Time
15:00 Spurt (9002)
15:30 E Liga
18:00 M ČR 2021
18:30 V šachu
21:45 Dakar 2021
01:15 ArtZóna
04:00 Jan Balabán
20:15 ArtZóna
00:00 Zprávy
00:10 Historie.cs
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
21:00 Byznys ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
01:45 Kalendárium
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:30 AZ-kvíz
01:50 Na stopě
02:15 Dobré ráno
01:45 Kalendárium
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:30 AZ-kvíz
01:50 Na stopě
02:15 Dobré ráno
03:25 Štafl (6)
10:55 Ze dvora (1)
02:40 Štafl (6)
03:35 Busny (4)
02:55 Prostřeno!
06:25 Gormiti (20)
07:00 Nový den
08:15 M*A*S*H (4)
17:50 Prostřeno!
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
22:50 Fachmani
03:40 Prostřeno!
09:15 Flash (16)
10:00 Flash (17)
04:35 Na zámku
06:05 Na zámku
10:35 Prostřeno!
04:55 Pod hladinou
06:05 Pod hladinou
22:10 Megazoo (1)
00:35 Interview
02:10 Prima SVĚT
02:40 Prima SVĚT
06:20 Interview
07:00 Nový den
10:00 Zprávy
10:30 Zprávy PLUS
11:00 Zprávy
11:30 Zprávy PLUS
12:00 Zprávy
12:30 K věci
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:00 Zprávy
18:25 K věci
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
21:00 Zprávy
21:30 Interview
22:00 Zprávy
23:00 Zprávy
00:05 Nový den
03:10 K věci
08:30 Gormiti (19)
12:25 Svatba snů
20:00 Dárce
22:00 Pot a krev
03:30 Záměna
20:00 Kingpin
00:30 Nebe a dudy
04:45 Novashopping
08:45 Novashopping
09:00 Ulice (4024)
09:55 Ulice (4025)
18:30 Ulice (4027)
22:55 Víkend
08:25 Casanova
10:30 Teleshopping
13:00 Teleshopping
Next channels