Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
01:10 AZ-kvíz
02:40 Dobré ráno
05:10 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
09:45 Skladiště
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Pytel
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
22:35 Na stopě
00:30 AZ-kvíz
02:05 Dobré ráno
05:59 Dobré ráno
13:45 Kvarteto
14:15 Design (2)
17:10 SP Česko
03:35 Plaváčci
10:25 Šaráda
19:00 Události
20:05 Televarieté
06:15 Q Pootle 5
07:35 Kit a Kate
07:40 Zak a Kvák
08:10 Dimitri II
09:35 Q Pootle 5
09:50 Molang
10:00 UčíTelka
11:15 Šikulové
11:55 Kit a Kate
12:15 Rita a Coto
13:00 Výtvarka!
13:25 Šmoulové
16:10 Planeta YÓ
16:55 Olí a Jůla
17:50 Dynotrax
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
04:45 Speciál
05:05 Aktuálně
08:10 Panorama
11:25 Speciál
12:05 Panorama
01:40 Obdarovaná
00:30 ArtZóna
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
01:10 AZ-kvíz
02:40 Dobré ráno
05:10 Černé ovce
09:45 Skladiště
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Pytel
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:30 AZ-kvíz
02:05 Dobré ráno
01:10 AZ-kvíz
05:10 Černé ovce
09:45 Skladiště
11:30 AZ-kvíz
14:00 Pytel
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:30 AZ-kvíz
13:20 800 slov (1)
03:40 Prostřeno!
06:15 X-Men (6)
07:00 Nový den
17:50 Prostřeno!
18:52 Počasí
19:50 Počasí
22:55 Ano, šéfe!
20:15 Srážka
04:45 Na zámku
06:05 Na zámku
09:55 Prostřeno!
05:35 Pod hladinou
06:00 Pod hladinou
00:10 Nový den
07:00 Nový den
10:00 Zprávy
11:00 Zprávy
12:00 Zprávy
12:30 K věci
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:00 Zprávy
18:25 K věci
21:00 Zprávy
21:30 Interview
22:00 Zprávy
00:10 Nový den
07:30 X-Men (5)
22:00 Tvář vody
20:00 Svatý
09:45 MacGyver (5)
14:30 MacGyver (6)
02:00 Víkend
04:45 Novashopping
08:45 Novashopping
09:05 Ulice (4008)
10:00 Malé lásky
18:25 Ulice (4009)
01:30 Nenarození
05:50 Velký Joe
09:25 Baby máma
11:45 Mamma Mia!
14:10 Ladíme 2
20:00 Šéfka
00:10 Pianista
Next channels