Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
00:50 AZ-kvíz
01:50 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:45 Kluci v akci
05:10 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
01:00 AZ-kvíz
02:10 Dobré ráno
03:40 Hrozen
05:59 Dobré ráno
03:50 Sabotáž
10:25 Šaráda
11:20 Autorevue
19:00 Události
20:05 Šance
06:15 Q Pootle 5
07:40 Kit a Kate
07:45 Zak a Kvák
08:10 Dimitri II
09:40 Q Pootle 5
09:50 Molang
10:00 UčíTelka
11:40 Kit a Kate
11:45 Zak a Kvák
12:10 Rita a Coto
13:25 Šmoulové
14:45 Lvíčata
16:10 Planeta YÓ
16:18 Roger
17:50 Dynotrax
18:15 Šmoulové
02:55 SP Česko
08:35 V šachu
01:20 SP Česko
03:55 SP Slovensko
01:35 ArtZóna
21:55 ArtZóna
01:20 Linka
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
21:00 Byznys ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
00:50 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:45 Kluci v akci
05:10 Černé ovce
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
01:00 AZ-kvíz
02:10 Dobré ráno
00:50 AZ-kvíz
05:10 Černé ovce
11:30 AZ-kvíz
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
01:00 AZ-kvíz
01:45 Štafl (3)
03:50 Busny (17)
03:40 Prostřeno!
06:15 X-Men (4)
07:00 Nový den
17:50 Prostřeno!
18:52 Počasí
19:40 Sport
19:50 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
22:50 Fachmani
03:20 Prostřeno!
08:35 Flash (4)
09:30 Flash (5)
04:35 Na zámku
06:05 Na zámku
09:55 Prostřeno!
05:35 Pod hladinou
06:05 Pod hladinou
00:10 Nový den
07:00 Nový den
10:00 Zprávy
11:00 Zprávy
11:30 Zprávy PLUS
12:00 Zprávy
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:00 Zprávy
19:55 SHOWTIME
21:00 Zprávy
21:30 Interview
22:00 Zprávy
00:10 Nový den
07:55 X-Men (3)
12:00 xXx
16:15 Spisovatelé
20:00 Super 8
02:30 Drsný Harry
01:25 Mexičan
09:25 MacGyver (3)
14:30 MacGyver (4)
02:35 Střepiny
04:45 Novashopping
08:45 Novashopping
09:00 Ulice (4006)
18:25 Ulice (4007)
22:35 Víkend
02:35 Loď duchů
11:30 Teleshopping
14:00 Teleshopping
14:30 Baby máma
20:00 Nezlomný
22:35 Nenarození
00:05 D-Tox
03:05 Loď duchů
Next channels