Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
00:30 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:45 Kluci v akci
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
09:45 Korálky
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Nádobí
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:05 Gejzír
22:35 Na stopě
00:30 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
03:30 Rešov
04:35 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
12:25 Letec
14:20 Uchem jehly
16:20 Věž smrti
22:00 Šeptej
05:59 Dobré ráno
10:15 Zprávy ČT3
19:00 Události
20:05 Televarieté
06:00 O cvrčkovi
06:15 Q Pootle 5
06:30 Molang
07:35 Kit a Kate
07:40 Zak a Kvák
08:10 Dimitri II
09:50 Q Pootle 5
10:00 Molang
11:00 Šikulové
11:40 Kit a Kate
11:45 Zak a Kvák
12:15 Dimitri II
12:20 Zvířáci
12:45 Rýbrcoul
12:55 O cvrčkovi
13:05 Výtvarka!
13:30 Šmoulové
16:10 Planeta YÓ
16:17 Roger
16:55 Olí a Jůla
17:50 Dynotrax
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
18:55 7T II (11)
19:45 Rýbrcoul
07:05 Panorama
11:05 Panorama
13:15 Speciál
13:35 Aktuálně
03:55 Pohoda 007
04:40 Blues Alive
22:50 Artmix
00:30 ArtZóna
02:15 Terra musica
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
21:00 Byznys ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
00:30 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:45 Kluci v akci
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
09:45 Korálky
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Nádobí
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:05 Gejzír
22:35 Na stopě
00:30 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
00:30 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:45 Kluci v akci
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
09:45 Korálky
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Nádobí
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:05 Gejzír
22:35 Na stopě
00:30 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
03:45 Prostřeno!
07:00 Nový den
17:50 Prostřeno!
18:52 Počasí
19:40 Sport
19:50 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
22:50 Ano, šéfe!
03:50 Prostřeno!
20:15 16 bloků
05:10 Na zámku
06:05 Na zámku
09:50 Prostřeno!
06:00 Pod hladinou
00:15 Nový den
03:15 K věci
03:45 Interview
07:00 Nový den
10:00 Zprávy
10:30 Zprávy PLUS
11:00 Zprávy
11:30 Zprávy PLUS
12:00 Zprávy
12:30 K věci
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:00 Zprávy
18:25 K věci
18:52 Počasí
19:40 Sport
19:50 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
21:00 Zprávy
22:00 Zprávy
22:25 Interview
00:25 Nový den
03:15 K věci
03:45 Interview
21:40 Únos
23:40 Bez kalhot
00:55 Aeon Flux
02:50 Lemra líná
03:25 Tommy Boy
01:35 Víkend
04:45 Novashopping
08:50 Novashopping
09:10 Ulice (3998)
18:30 Ulice (3999)
02:10 Instinkt
11:05 Teleshopping
13:30 Teleshopping
16:10 Mumie
Next channels