Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
00:10 AZ-kvíz
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:45 Kluci v akci
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
10:10 Horolezci
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Výhra
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:45 AZ-kvíz
02:10 Dobré ráno
05:59 Dobré ráno
09:00 Primáti (1)
20:55 Ester
05:59 Dobré ráno
09:00 Popel
12:50 Lučanka
16:30 Miluji Tě!
17:10 Věšák
19:00 Události
06:20 Miru Miru
07:25 Všetečkovi
09:45 Miru Miru
10:50 Hýbánky
11:20 Ava Riko Teo
11:30 Všetečkovi
13:30 Šmoulové
14:20 Želvy ninja
14:45 Lvíčata
16:10 Planeta YÓ
17:10 Hýbánky
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Lesnílci
04:20 SP Německo
08:25 Panorama
09:30 Dakar 2021
12:05 Panorama
12:55 BasketManie
13:15 SP Německo
21:10 Dakar 2021
22:00 SP Německo
00:45 SP Německo
03:35 SP Rakousko
01:30 ArtZóna
02:25 Terra Musica
20:15 ArtZóna
00:00 Linka
00:25 Hlava 22 (1)
01:15 Ivan Rajmont
02:30 Terra Musica
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
00:00 Zprávy
00:10 AZ-kvíz
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:45 Kluci v akci
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
10:10 Horolezci
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Výhra
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:45 AZ-kvíz
02:10 Dobré ráno
00:10 AZ-kvíz
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:45 Kluci v akci
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
10:10 Horolezci
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Výhra
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:45 AZ-kvíz
02:10 Dobré ráno
03:35 Busny (10)
02:55 Prostřeno!
07:00 Nový den
17:50 Prostřeno!
18:52 Počasí
19:40 Sport
19:50 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
22:45 Fachmani
02:45 Prostřeno!
04:05 Na zámku
06:05 Na zámku
10:50 Prostřeno!
05:20 Pod hladinou
06:00 Pod hladinou
00:10 Nový den
02:05 K věci
02:35 Interview
07:00 Nový den
09:00 Zprávy
10:00 Zprávy
11:00 Zprávy
12:00 Zprávy
12:30 Interview
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 K věci
18:00 Zprávy
18:25 Interview
18:52 Počasí
19:40 Sport
19:50 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
21:00 Zprávy
21:30 K věci
22:00 Zprávy
00:05 Nový den
02:05 K věci
02:35 Interview
18:15 Sexy 40
20:00 Peacemaker
20:00 Svatý
10:00 Siska IV (2)
14:40 Siska IV (3)
04:45 Novashopping
08:55 Novashopping
09:10 Ulice (3966)
18:30 Ulice (3967)
02:30 Střepiny
00:30 Likvidátor
10:30 Teleshopping
13:10 Teleshopping
13:40 Hlava rodiny
17:30 Muž z oceli
23:35 Jonah Hex
Next channels