Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
00:30 Walda
05:59 Studio 6
09:45 168 hodin
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
22:45 Na stopě
00:15 AZ-kvíz
01:50 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
02:10 Kvarteto
04:10 Babylon
04:35 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
09:00 UčíTelka
12:10 Klíč
18:55 Uchem jehly
01:35 Historie.cs
06:20 Miru Miru
06:25 Bing
07:25 Všetečkovi
07:35 Rita a Coto
09:45 Miru Miru
09:50 Bing
10:50 Rytmix
11:30 Všetečkovi
11:40 Rita a Coto
13:00 Lesnílci
13:30 Šmoulové
14:45 Bludiště
16:10 Planeta YÓ
17:15 Skobičiny
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Lesnílci
04:25 BasketManie
04:45 Cyklotoulky
07:55 Panorama
10:10 SP Lotyšsko
11:05 SP Lotyšsko
12:05 Panorama
01:35 Linka (8)
04:40 Terra musica
20:15 Vitka
03:05 Na moll...
03:45 Uchem jehly
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
00:30 Walda
05:59 Studio 6
09:45 168 hodin
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
22:45 Na stopě
00:15 AZ-kvíz
01:50 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
00:30 Walda
05:59 Studio 6
09:45 168 hodin
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
22:45 Na stopě
00:15 AZ-kvíz
01:50 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
03:25 Krmelec (5)
07:00 Nový den
17:50 Prostřeno!
18:52 Počasí
19:40 Sport
19:50 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
03:45 Prostřeno!
03:20 RE-PLAY
03:55 COOL Esport
21:45 Partička
06:05 Na zámku
10:20 Prostřeno!
02:05 Autosalon.tv
07:00 Nový den
09:00 Zprávy
10:00 Zprávy
11:00 Zprávy
12:00 Zprávy
12:30 Interview
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 K věci
18:00 Zprávy
18:25 Interview
18:52 Počasí
19:40 Sport
19:50 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
21:00 Zprávy
21:25 KB Interview
22:00 Zprávy
22:35 Prima SVĚT
23:05 Prima SVĚT
00:20 Nový den
02:20 K věci
02:50 Interview
00:00 Spiknutí
11:05 Hon na myš
10:20 Closer I (3)
16:10 Closer I (4)
04:45 Novashopping
08:40 Novashopping
08:55 Ulice (3940)
18:25 Ulice (3941)
02:15 V domě
04:40 Teleshopping
10:40 Teleshopping
13:40 Teleshopping
17:10 Armageddon
22:25 Sirotek
00:40 Lucy
Next channels