Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
00:20 Bolkoviny
05:00 Walda
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Otec
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:15 AZ-kvíz
01:45 Na stopě
02:10 Dobré ráno
04:35 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
09:00 UčíTelka
13:05 Kvarteto
15:45 Klíč
18:55 Babylon
00:30 Zmizení (4)
14:20 Šance
06:05 Hledálek
06:20 Miru Miru
06:25 Bing
08:15 Pablo
09:40 Miru Miru
09:45 Bing
11:25 Všetečkovi
11:35 Rita a Coto
12:55 Lesnílci
13:00 Výtvarka!
13:30 Šmoulové
14:10 DVA3
14:45 Wifina
16:10 Planeta YÓ
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Lesnílci
04:30 Cyklotoulky
04:40 Spurt
08:25 Panorama
11:30 Spurt
12:00 Panorama
14:55 Masters 2020
19:15 Speciál
19:50 Aktuálně
01:50 Speciál
02:25 Aktuálně
02:50 Terra musica
03:15 Blues Alive
00:50 Linka (7)
01:20 Punk (4)
02:55 Jazz club
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
00:20 Bolkoviny
05:00 Walda
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Otec
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:15 AZ-kvíz
01:45 Na stopě
02:10 Dobré ráno
00:20 Bolkoviny
05:00 Walda
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Otec
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:15 AZ-kvíz
01:45 Na stopě
02:10 Dobré ráno
13:20 Byznys
01:50 Nebe a dudy
03:55 Prostřeno!
07:00 Nový den
17:50 Prostřeno!
18:52 Počasí
19:40 Sport
19:50 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
22:50 Polda IV (7)
20:15 Autosalon.tv
21:50 Partička
05:10 Na zámku
06:05 Na zámku
10:25 Prostřeno!
04:50 Pod hladinou
01:15 Autosalon.tv
07:00 Nový den
09:00 Zprávy
10:00 Zprávy
11:00 Zprávy
12:00 Zprávy
12:30 Interview
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 K věci
18:00 Zprávy
18:25 Interview
18:52 Počasí
19:40 Sport
19:50 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
21:00 Zprávy
21:30 K věci
22:00 Zprávy
00:15 Nový den
02:15 K věci
02:45 Interview
11:35 Rumburak
00:50 Pád III (6)
04:45 Novashopping
08:25 Novashopping
08:40 Ulice (3936)
09:40 Ulice (3937)
18:25 Ulice (3938)
04:55 Teleshopping
07:10 Zpívej
11:25 Teleshopping
13:45 Teleshopping
17:55 Kameňák
Next channels