Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
00:25 Bolkoviny
04:15 Hucul
05:59 Studio 6
09:45 168 hodin
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:30 Anténa
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
22:45 Na stopě
00:10 AZ-kvíz
01:25 Z metropole
01:50 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
02:50 Ochránce
05:59 Dobré ráno
09:00 UčíTelka
12:35 Babylon
22:00 Podfu(c)k
23:40 Repo Man
14:25 Šance
06:05 Hledálek
06:20 Miru Miru
06:25 Bing
08:15 Pablo
09:45 Miru Miru
09:50 Bing
10:50 Rytmix
11:30 Všetečkovi
11:40 Rita a Coto
13:00 Lesnílci
13:35 Šmoulové
14:50 Bludiště
16:10 Planeta YÓ
17:15 Skobičiny
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Lesnílci
05:25 Cyklotoulky
07:55 Panorama
12:05 Panorama
13:30 Golf Time
13:55 Masters 2020
00:45 Masters 2020
00:15 Linka (7)
03:35 Uchem jehly
04:00 Crescendo
23:40 Průvan
01:45 ArtZóna
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
00:25 Bolkoviny
04:15 Hucul
05:59 Studio 6
09:45 168 hodin
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:30 Anténa
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
22:45 Na stopě
00:10 AZ-kvíz
01:25 Z metropole
01:50 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
00:25 Bolkoviny
04:15 Hucul
05:59 Studio 6
09:45 168 hodin
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:30 Anténa
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
22:45 Na stopě
00:10 AZ-kvíz
01:25 Z metropole
01:50 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
00:15 Krmelec (10)
07:00 Nový den
17:50 Prostřeno!
18:52 Počasí
19:40 Sport
19:50 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
03:40 Prostřeno!
03:40 RE-PLAY
04:10 COOL Esport
08:35 Flash II (9)
21:45 Partička
06:05 Na zámku
10:35 Prostřeno!
02:05 Autosalon.tv
07:00 Nový den
09:00 Zprávy
10:00 Zprávy
11:00 Zprávy
12:00 Zprávy
12:30 Interview
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 K věci
18:00 Zprávy
18:25 Interview
18:52 Počasí
19:40 Sport
19:50 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
21:00 Zprávy
21:25 KB Interview
22:00 Zprávy
22:35 Prima SVĚT
23:05 Prima SVĚT
00:20 Nový den
02:20 K věci
02:50 Interview
00:25 Narušitel
02:20 Žoldnéř
18:15 Léto snů
20:00 27 šatů
00:00 Zlato
22:00 Pád III (6)
01:10 47 róninů
04:45 Novashopping
08:40 Novashopping
09:00 Ulice (3935)
18:25 Ulice (3936)
01:15 Blade
01:25 Blade
05:05 Teleshopping
12:20 Teleshopping
14:30 Teleshopping
01:50 Blade
Next channels