Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
00:50 AZ-kvíz
02:20 Dobré ráno
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Otec
16:35 Polopatě
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
20:05 Tamtam plus
01:15 AZ-kvíz
01:45 Objektiv
02:30 Dobré ráno
03:40 Na moll
05:10 Babylon
05:59 Dobré ráno
10:55 Božská Ema
12:45 Pelargónie
03:10 Ochránce
13:20 Televarieté
06:20 Tkanílci
07:35 Molang
07:55 Kit a Kate
08:15 Q Pootle 5
10:55 Rytmix
11:30 Pat a Mat
12:15 Kit a Kate
12:30 Q Pootle 5
13:25 Šmoulové
13:50 Mrňouskové
13:55 Pan Tau (25)
15:45 Wifina
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Mrňouskové
07:50 Panorama
11:15 ČP Chodov
12:05 Panorama
14:35 EURO Archiv
17:00 M ČR 2019
17:50 IPPON
18:10 inCycle 2020
03:20 Terra musica
03:45 Uchem jehly
04:15 Notes
05:00 Mobitex 2006
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
00:50 AZ-kvíz
02:20 Dobré ráno
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Otec
16:35 Polopatě
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
20:05 Tamtam plus
01:15 AZ-kvíz
01:45 Objektiv
02:30 Dobré ráno
00:50 AZ-kvíz
02:20 Dobré ráno
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Otec
16:35 Polopatě
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
20:05 Tamtam plus
01:15 AZ-kvíz
01:45 Objektiv
02:30 Dobré ráno
01:30 Lajna II (4)
06:00 Farhat (14)
12:40 Lajna II (4)
13:35 Detail (6)
15:50 Farhat (15)
00:00 Štafl (9)
03:40 Prostřeno!
06:20 Gormiti (1)
07:00 Nový den
17:40 Prostřeno!
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:05 Počasí
12:00 Autosalon.tv
22:00 Piraňa 3DD
04:50 Na zámku
10:10 Prostřeno!
12:15 Velvet (54)
21:55 Velvet (55)
22:55 Vinaři (14)
05:25 Pod hladinou
02:10 Nový den
03:10 Nový den
05:00 K věci
05:25 Interview
06:00 Nový den
07:00 Nový den
09:00 Zprávy
09:30 K věci
09:50 Amanpour
11:00 Zprávy
12:00 Zprávy
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:00 Zprávy
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:05 Počasí
23:35 Amanpour
02:10 Nový den
03:10 Nový den
04:45 Novashopping
08:25 Novashopping
22:35 Ve stínu
04:10 Teleshopping
04:40 Maverick
08:55 Šampioni
10:55 Teleshopping
13:30 Teleshopping
16:00 Medvídek
18:10 Kouzelníci
20:00 Herkules
Next channels