Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
00:30 AZ-kvíz
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:05 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
02:55 Designtrend
03:05 Crescendo
03:55 Kultura.cz
05:59 Dobré ráno
09:00 UčíTelka
14:30 Český ráj
21:00 Sen o Dakaru
02:45 Historie.cs
13:25 Televarieté
16:10 Telegram
07:35 Molang
07:40 Snoopy
08:20 Dimitri II
10:55 Hýbánky
11:05 Mám nápad!
11:40 Molang
11:45 Snoopy
12:20 Topsy a Tim
12:30 Dimitri II
13:00 Filmuj!
13:30 Šmoulové
15:55 Bankovkovi
16:10 Planeta YÓ
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Mrňouskové
01:10 Golf Time
06:00 Panorama
00:15 Artmix
01:40 Palladiáni
03:15 Na moll
03:45 Folk factory
04:35 Notes
03:45 Notes
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:33 Studio ČT24
12:41 Zprávy
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
00:00 Zprávy
00:30 AZ-kvíz
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:05 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
00:30 AZ-kvíz
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:05 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
01:00 Lajna
01:55 Expertiza
03:15 Výleťák
05:20 Byznys
06:00 Farhat
12:00 Byznys
14:35 PC Rebelové
15:50 Farhat
18:50 Byznys
21:35 Garáž
23:55 Výleťák
01:30 TaJeMno
03:00 Garáž
03:30 Štafl
03:00 Prostřeno!
06:15 X-Men (8)
07:00 Nový den
17:40 Prostřeno!
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:05 Počasí
03:10 Prostřeno!
00:25 Partička
22:10 Partička
23:55 Partička
01:30 Doktoři (7)
03:50 Na zámku
06:00 Na zámku
10:55 Prostřeno!
12:50 Velvet (31)
21:50 Velvet (32)
01:35 Doktoři (8)
05:05 Pod hladinou
06:00 Pod hladinou
15:45 Puma a já
02:00 Nový den
03:00 Nový den
04:40 K věci
05:05 Interview
06:00 Nový den
07:00 Nový den
09:00 Zprávy
09:30 K věci
09:50 Amanpour
11:00 Zprávy
12:00 Zprávy
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:00 Zprávy
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:05 Počasí
23:30 Amanpour
02:00 Nový den
02:55 Nový den
00:00 Aliance
08:00 X-Men (7)
10:20 Mušketýr
16:05 Přes palubu
00:30 Wilson
02:25 Střepiny
04:45 Novashopping
08:45 Novashopping
21:20 Víkend
02:40 Kolotoč
06:05 Teleshopping
06:40 Táta
12:15 Teleshopping
14:30 Teleshopping
16:50 Páni kluci
18:35 Trhák
00:40 Sólista
Next channels