Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
00:15 AZ-kvíz
02:10 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Tonda
16:25 Polopatě
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:30 AZ-kvíz
00:55 Objektiv
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:15 U Surovce
04:35 Sabotáž
05:30 Babylon
05:59 Dobré ráno
09:00 UčíTelka
15:45 Rituály (1)
09:15 Obžalovaná
11:00 Hity
13:30 Televarieté
16:05 Jožin
07:35 Molang
07:40 Snoopy
08:20 Dimitri II
09:20 Pruháčci
10:55 Rytmix
11:45 Snoopy
12:25 Topsy a Tim
12:35 Dimitri II
12:50 Čítanka
13:30 Šmoulové
13:50 Pan Tau (20)
15:40 Wifina
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Mrňouskové
19:45 Čítanka
04:05 Cyklotoulky
04:15 Fotbal 2019
06:00 Karol Fako
07:25 Panorama
11:05 WRC 2019
12:05 Panorama
13:00 inCycle 2020
19:00 "Velkej"
00:25 Dakar 2019
03:55 WRC 2019
01:20 Otto Wagner
04:25 Kultura.cz
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:45 Studio ČT24
13:04 Zprávy
13:07 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
00:15 AZ-kvíz
02:10 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Tonda
16:25 Polopatě
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:30 AZ-kvíz
00:55 Objektiv
02:15 Dobré ráno
00:15 AZ-kvíz
02:10 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Tonda
16:25 Polopatě
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:30 AZ-kvíz
00:55 Objektiv
02:15 Dobré ráno
01:30 Lajna
03:25 Expertiza
05:20 FITKO
06:00 Farhat
12:00 Lajna
12:55 Detail
13:25 FITKO
15:50 Farhat
18:50 A DOST!
20:00 Ozzy
23:15 Výleťák
00:00 Štafl
03:20 A DOST!
03:00 Prostřeno!
06:15 X-Men (4)
07:00 Nový den
17:40 Prostřeno!
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:05 Počasí
03:00 Prostřeno!
11:35 Autosalon.tv
20:15 Star Trek
01:45 Doktoři (3)
04:05 Na zámku
06:00 Na zámku
10:30 Prostřeno!
12:25 Velvet (29)
21:50 Velvet (30)
22:50 Vinaři (9)
01:40 Doktoři (4)
05:20 Pod hladinou
06:00 Pod hladinou
02:10 Nový den
03:10 Nový den
04:55 K věci
05:20 Interview
06:00 Nový den
07:00 Nový den
09:00 Zprávy
09:30 K věci
09:50 Amanpour
11:00 Zprávy
12:00 Zprávy
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:00 Zprávy
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:05 Počasí
23:35 Amanpour
02:10 Nový den
03:10 Nový den
00:10 Vetřelec 3
07:55 X-Men (3)
20:00 Dech života
04:45 Novashopping
08:40 Novashopping
21:30 Iron Man 3
04:35 Teleshopping
10:50 Teleshopping
13:35 Teleshopping
14:05 Táta
18:05 Zátah
Next channels