Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
00:05 AZ-kvíz
01:25 Z metropole
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Škola doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:00 Aplaus
00:20 AZ-kvíz
02:20 Dobré ráno
03:40 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
09:00 UčíTelka
03:50 Klokočov
09:15 Kapacita
13:35 Televarieté
07:25 Treflíci II
07:35 Molang
07:40 Snoopy
08:25 Dimitri II
10:50 Hýbánky
11:00 Mám nápad!
11:35 Molang
11:40 Snoopy
12:15 Topsy a Tim
12:25 Dimitri II
12:40 Čítanka
13:00 Filmuj!
13:30 Šmoulové
15:55 Bankovkovi
16:10 Planeta YÓ
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Mrňouskové
19:45 Čítanka
06:00 SP 2019
07:25 Panorama
11:55 Cyklotoulky
12:05 Panorama
13:20 inCycle 2020
04:05 Kultura.cz
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:11 Zprávy
13:13 Studio ČT24
13:36 Zprávy
13:39 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
00:05 AZ-kvíz
01:25 Z metropole
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Škola doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:00 Aplaus
00:20 AZ-kvíz
02:20 Dobré ráno
00:05 AZ-kvíz
01:25 Z metropole
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Škola doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:00 Aplaus
00:20 AZ-kvíz
02:20 Dobré ráno
01:00 Lajna
01:55 Expertiza
05:20 Byznys
06:00 Farhat
12:00 Byznys
14:35 PC Rebelové
15:50 Farhat
18:50 Byznys
21:35 Garáž
23:55 Výleťák
01:30 TaJeMno
03:00 Garáž
03:30 Štafl
03:15 Prostřeno!
06:15 X-Men (1)
07:00 Nový den
17:40 Prostřeno!
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:05 Počasí
03:10 Prostřeno!
00:20 Partička
22:05 Partička
23:45 Partička
04:05 Na zámku
06:00 Na zámku
10:25 Prostřeno!
12:25 Velvet (26)
21:55 Velvet (27)
01:45 Doktoři (1)
04:40 Pod hladinou
06:00 Pod hladinou
02:15 Nový den
03:15 Nový den
05:05 K věci
05:30 Interview
06:00 Nový den
07:00 Nový den
09:00 Zprávy
09:30 K věci
09:50 Amanpour
11:00 Zprávy
12:00 Zprávy
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:00 Zprávy
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:05 Počasí
23:35 Amanpour
02:10 Nový den
03:10 Nový den
00:25 Rezistence
11:20 Rezistence
20:00 Památkáři
02:25 Střepiny
04:45 Novashopping
08:45 Novashopping
21:20 Víkend
04:55 Teleshopping
11:50 Teleshopping
12:25 Dvojčata
14:15 Teleshopping
18:30 Tchán
Next channels