Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
00:35 AZ-kvíz
01:20 Z metropole
01:50 Kalendárium
02:10 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Škola doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:10 AZ-kvíz
02:10 Dobré ráno
04:35 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
09:00 UčíTelka
15:30 Chcete je?
01:15 Luther V (1)
13:25 Televarieté
07:40 Snoopy
10:15 Veselá zoo
10:50 Hýbánky
11:00 Mám nápad!
11:15 Ava Riko Teo
11:45 Snoopy
13:25 Šmoulové
14:45 Lvíčata
15:55 Bankovkovi
16:10 Planeta YÓ
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
07:35 Panorama
20:05 Fotbal 2011
02:35 ArtZóna
04:25 Kultura.cz
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:10 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
00:35 AZ-kvíz
01:50 Kalendárium
02:10 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Škola doma
16:50 Cestománie
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:10 AZ-kvíz
02:10 Dobré ráno
00:35 AZ-kvíz
01:20 Z metropole
01:50 Kalendárium
02:10 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Škola doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:10 AZ-kvíz
02:10 Dobré ráno
00:30 Fízlárna
01:00 Skvrna
02:25 Lajna
03:20 Krmelec
05:20 Byznys
06:00 Farhat
11:30 Byznys
12:10 Lajna
14:35 PC Rebelové
15:50 Farhat
18:50 Byznys
21:00 Garáž
23:15 Výleťák
01:30 TaJeMno
02:30 Skvrna
02:55 Garáž
03:25 Lajna
04:10 Prostřeno!
07:20 M*A*S*H (55)
08:15 M*A*S*H (56)
08:50 M*A*S*H (57)
09:20 Prostřeno!
17:40 Prostřeno!
19:40 Divošky
19:55 TOP STAR
21:45 Na Pavláska
22:50 Polda (2)
00:30 Partička
16:00 COOLfeed
18:10 COOLfeed
22:05 Partička
23:55 Partička
04:55 Na zámku
09:55 Prostřeno!
02:30 Nad krajinou
06:00 Nad krajinou
02:55 Nad krajinou
09:45 MacGyver (1)
14:20 MacGyver (2)
03:15 Střepiny
09:05 Ulice (3855)
18:30 Ulice (3856)
21:30 Víkend
01:10 Constantine
05:05 Teleshopping
11:10 Teleshopping
14:35 Teleshopping
20:00 Maverick
22:25 Číslo 23
01:55 U moře
02:45 Zoo II (5)
03:25 Zoo II (6)
09:20 Kobra 11 (1)
16:45 Kobra 11 (1)
17:35 Kobra 11 (2)
02:50 Zoo II (6)
03:30 Zoo II (7)
Next channels