Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
00:40 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:40 Širák
14:55 Televarieté
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
00:30 AZ-kvíz
01:00 Objektiv
02:25 Dobré ráno
05:30 Chcete mě?
05:59 Dobré ráno
11:55 Chcete mě?
12:30 Perla baroka
18:55 Jedumaraton
06:25 Myška Tilda
07:30 Zak a Kvák
08:10 Myška Maisy
09:20 Pruháčci
09:30 Tom a Keri
10:55 Rytmix
11:35 Zak a Kvák
11:45 Zvířáci
11:50 Snoopy
12:15 Myška Maisy
12:55 O krtkovi
13:30 Šmoulové
13:55 Pan Tau (1)
14:20 Želvy ninja
15:40 Wifina
16:40 DVA3
17:50 Dynotrax
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
16:05 Vertikal
16:25 V šachu
21:00 Hokej: Buly
01:00 ArtZóna
02:50 Notes
04:25 Terra musica
21:55 Bluesberry
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
11:40 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
00:40 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:40 Širák
14:55 Televarieté
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
00:30 AZ-kvíz
01:00 Objektiv
02:25 Dobré ráno
00:40 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:40 Širák
14:55 Televarieté
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
00:30 AZ-kvíz
01:00 Objektiv
02:25 Dobré ráno
00:15 Expertiza
03:10 Krmelec (1)
05:00 Krmelec (2)
06:00 Farhat (6)
11:45 Výleťák
13:15 Expertiza
14:10 A DOST!
15:45 Farhat (7)
01:15 Pizza Boy
02:55 Prostřeno!
17:55 Prostřeno!
19:40 Divošky
19:55 TOP STAR
03:40 Prostřeno!
09:50 Top Gear VI
11:50 Autosalon
16:15 COOLfeed
17:15 Top Gear VI
18:15 COOLfeed
04:20 Prostřeno!
10:55 Prostřeno!
04:20 Superhadi
09:25 Ninjago
20:00 Hombre
22:15 Max Payne
00:10 Kořist
04:45 Novashopping
08:35 Novashopping
08:50 Ulice (3804)
18:25 Ulice (3805)
22:55 Sousedi 2
01:55 Kandidát
11:05 Teleshopping
11:35 Sexmise
13:55 Teleshopping
16:00 Vítej doma
23:50 Vikingové
04:55 TELE TELE
08:55 Susedia (53)
09:30 Susedia (1)
10:05 Susedia (2)
14:40 Susedia (3)
15:15 Susedia (4)
15:50 Susedia (5)
22:00 TN2
Next channels