Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
00:05 To se ví
00:30 AZ-kvíz
01:25 Z metropole
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:30 Telefon
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:45 Gejzír
01:10 Černé ovce
02:55 Dobré ráno
01:35 Kvarteto
03:35 Taťka Meisl
04:15 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
12:55 Chcete je?
06:15 Bing
09:45 Bing
10:50 Jogínci
13:25 Šmoulové
14:35 Lvíčata
16:10 Planeta YÓ
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
08:10 Panorama
11:10 Cyklotoulky
11:40 Panorama
15:35 V šachu
04:35 Terra musica
20:20 ArtZóna
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:33 Zprávy
13:36 Studio ČT24
13:45 Studio ČT24
13:55 Studio ČT24
14:01 Zprávy
14:04 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:45 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
00:05 To se ví
00:30 AZ-kvíz
01:25 Z metropole
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:30 Telefon
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:45 Gejzír
01:10 Černé ovce
02:55 Dobré ráno
00:05 To se ví
00:30 AZ-kvíz
01:25 Z metropole
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:30 Telefon
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:45 Gejzír
01:10 Černé ovce
02:55 Dobré ráno
10:45 Meziplyn
17:30 Honest Guide
17:45 Meziplyn
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
03:25 Meziplyn
07:20 M*A*S*H (22)
08:05 M*A*S*H (23)
08:45 M*A*S*H (24)
17:50 Prostřeno!
19:40 Divošky
19:55 TOP STAR
21:45 MARTA
01:10 Partička
08:55 Top Gear XIX
11:40 Vandráci
15:55 COOLfeed
17:00 Top Gear XIX
18:05 COOLfeed
19:05 COOLfeed
23:10 Partička
23:55 COOLfeed
00:55 Partička
10:20 Prostřeno!
00:15 Rambo
17:55 Spisovatelé
09:10 Siska IV (6)
14:05 Siska IV (7)
02:40 Střepiny
04:55 Novashopping
08:45 Novashopping
09:00 Ulice (3746)
18:25 Ulice (3747)
21:35 Víkend
02:10 Lovci mafie
06:40 Ladíme 2
10:30 Teleshopping
13:10 Teleshopping
20:00 Vyhnanec
23:25 Tenký led
01:15 Showtime
02:40 Lovci mafie
10:15 Teleshopping
12:50 Teleshopping
04:40 TELE TELE
22:00 TN2
Next channels