Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
00:55 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Na stopě
16:35 Polopatě
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
00:25 AZ-kvíz
00:55 Objektiv
01:50 Na stopě
02:15 Dobré ráno
00:50 Průsmyk (1)
01:30 Průsmyk (2)
04:35 Sabotáž
05:00 Babylon
05:30 Chcete mě?
05:59 Dobré ráno
09:45 Letec
11:15 Chcete mě?
22:05 Průsmyk (3)
22:55 Průsmyk (4)
06:20 Kešu
06:25 Hej, Hafí!
08:05 Dimitri II
09:45 Bing
09:55 Hej, Hafí!
12:55 Výtvarka!
13:20 Šmoulové
15:25 Hra o hrad
15:50 Wifina
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
04:35 V šachu
05:05 Vertikal
05:35 Golf Time
07:10 Panorama
12:00 Panorama
21:40 Hokej: Buly
00:25 ArtZóna
04:00 Kultura.cz
04:20 Terra Musica
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
11:40 Studio ČT24
11:55 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
13:40 Studio ČT24
13:55 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:10 Zprávy
15:13 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
00:00 Zprávy
00:55 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Na stopě
16:35 Polopatě
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
00:25 AZ-kvíz
00:55 Objektiv
01:50 Na stopě
02:15 Dobré ráno
00:55 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Na stopě
16:35 Polopatě
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
00:25 AZ-kvíz
00:55 Objektiv
01:50 Na stopě
02:15 Dobré ráno
01:10 Byznys Lab
03:50 Sport
03:55 Slavní
11:00 Výzva
14:50 TaJeMno
16:45 Byznys Lab
17:30 Výzva
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
21:10 Busny
22:10 TaJeMno
00:15 Výzva
01:20 A DOST!
03:45 Sport
03:50 Slavní
04:00 Prostřeno!
17:50 Prostřeno!
19:40 Divošky
19:55 TOP STAR
21:55 12 hrdinů
10:40 Autosalon
15:35 COOLfeed
18:05 COOLfeed
10:20 Prostřeno!
00:40 Mroží muž
22:05 Není úniku
09:00 Siska II (5)
14:05 Siska II (6)
04:55 Novashopping
08:30 Novashopping
08:45 Ulice (3729)
18:25 Ulice (3730)
22:30 Rallye smrti
10:15 Teleshopping
10:50 Oscar
12:55 Teleshopping
13:25 Babovřesky
21:25 Tron: Legacy
23:45 Sedm
10:40 Teleshopping
12:55 Teleshopping
03:35 Kiting (5)
05:05 Tele Tele
22:00 TN2
Next channels