Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00

ČT1
01:25 Z metropole
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:50 AZ-kvíz
06:59 Studio 6
14:30 Sissi
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
00:10 AZ-kvíz
01:55 V kondici
02:10 Dobré ráno

ČT2
02:00 Amatéři
03:20 Klokočov
04:35 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
20:00 Václav

Déčko
06:25 Kešu
06:35 Hej, Hafí!
06:45 Břinčíci
07:05 Dimitri
08:25 Mistr E
08:40 Šmoulové
09:30 Dynotrax
12:00 Boj
14:00 Bludiště
15:05 Snoopy
15:15 DVA3
17:00 Rita a Coto
17:10 Dimitri
17:50 Dynotrax
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Lesnílci

ČT Sport
08:00 Panorama
11:50 Cyklotoulky
12:05 Panorama

ČT art
04:35 Kultura.cz

ČT24
06:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
13:46 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
14:40 Studio ČT24
14:58 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24

Televize Seznam
02:30 Letní ráno
16:15 Meziplyn
19:45 Sport
19:50 Počasí
23:45 Sport
23:50 Počasí

Prima
03:25 Prostřeno!
17:50 Prostřeno!
19:40 Divošky
19:55 TOP STAR
03:35 Prostřeno!

Prima COOL
00:50 Partička
09:10 Top Gear VII
17:00 Top Gear VII
18:05 COOLfeed
22:45 Partička
00:35 Partička

Prima Love
10:15 Prostřeno!

Prima Zoom

Prima Max
22:05 Kořist

Prima Comedy Central

Prima Krimi

Nova
04:55 Novashopping
08:35 Novashopping
11:10 Helena (10)
18:50 Hospoda (12)

Nova Cinema
11:35 Teleshopping
12:05 Kid
14:05 Teleshopping
20:00 Podraz
22:35 Kick-Ass 2

Nova Action
05:45 NBA 2019
09:55 Teleshopping
12:20 Teleshopping

Nova 2
04:40 TELE TELE
22:00 TN2

Nova Gold
00:35 Mr.GS
01:05 Riskuj!
01:30 Riskuj!
02:45 Áčko
05:55 DO-RE-MI
08:05 Teleshopping
10:20 Riskuj!
10:45 Riskuj!
11:10 Teleshopping
11:30 Ulice (2498)
14:50 Mr.GS
15:25 Teleshopping
17:00 Ulice (2499)
23:05 Ulice (2499)
00:35 Mr.GS
01:00 Riskuj!
01:30 Riskuj!
02:40 Áčko

Cartoon Network HD
05:35 Ben 10
05:45 Ben 10
06:00 Ben 10
06:10 Ben 10
10:20 Unikitty
10:30 Unikitty
10:40 Unikitty
10:50 Unikitty
11:00 Unikitty
11:10 Unikitty
18:55 Unikitty
19:05 Unikitty
19:50 Ben 10
20:00 Ben 10
20:10 Ben 10
Next channels