Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00

ČT1
00:15 Syn
00:30 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:45 Kluci v akci
06:59 Studio 6
13:50 Robinsonka
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
00:35 AZ-kvíz
01:50 Dobré ráno

ČT2
00:35 Vláda (3)
02:50 Cesty
03:10 Sny
03:25 Uchem jehly
05:59 Dobré ráno
11:35 Přidej se
16:10 Airbus A350
03:50 Přidej se

Déčko
06:30 Kešu
06:45 Břinčíci
07:05 Dimitri
08:30 Mistr E
08:45 Šmoulové
09:30 Dynotrax
12:00 Boj
13:55 Bludiště
15:05 Snoopy
15:15 DVA3
16:45 Břinčíci
17:10 Dimitri
17:50 Dynotrax
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Lesnílci

ČT Sport
07:40 Panorama
12:05 Panorama
13:45 Judo: IPPON

ČT art
03:45 Crescendo
03:45 Notes

ČT24
06:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
13:40 Studio ČT24
13:55 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24

Televize Seznam
02:30 Letní ráno
04:15 Meziplyn
08:00 Letní ráno
14:45 Letní ráno
18:45 Meziplyn
19:00 Meziplyn
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
19:55 Počasí
23:45 Sport
23:50 Slavní
23:55 Počasí
02:30 Letní ráno

Prima
03:25 Prostřeno!
17:50 Prostřeno!
19:40 Divošky
19:55 TOP STAR
22:25 Ano, šéfe!
03:15 Prostřeno!

Prima COOL
00:15 Partička
09:05 Top Gear VI
17:00 Top Gear VI
18:05 COOLfeed
20:15 Autosalon
22:50 Jedinečný

Prima Love
10:10 Prostřeno!

Prima Zoom

Prima Max
00:45 Výstřel
15:15 Záblesk
18:10 Linka smrti

Prima Comedy Central

Prima Krimi

Nova
04:55 Novashopping
08:35 Novashopping
11:10 Helena (7)
18:50 Hospoda (9)
21:30 Milenky (4)

Nova Cinema
01:05 Havana
10:35 Teleshopping
11:10 Koule
13:45 Teleshopping
21:55 John Q

Nova Action
04:15 Element 2019
10:20 Teleshopping
12:40 Teleshopping

Nova 2
05:05 TELE TELE
22:00 TN2

Nova Gold
00:20 Mr.GS
00:45 Riskuj!
01:15 Riskuj!
02:25 Kolotoč
02:50 Áčko
06:35 DO-RE-MI
08:45 Teleshopping
11:00 Riskuj!
11:25 Riskuj!
11:50 Teleshopping
12:10 Ulice (2493)
15:15 Mr.GS
15:50 Teleshopping
17:25 Ulice (2494)
22:55 Ulice (2494)
00:15 Mr.GS
00:45 Riskuj!
01:10 Riskuj!
02:20 Kolotoč
02:50 Áčko

Cartoon Network HD
05:35 Ben 10
05:45 Ben 10
06:00 Ben 10
06:10 Ben 10
18:55 Unikitty
19:05 Unikitty
19:50 Ben 10
20:00 Ben 10
20:10 Ben 10
Next channels