Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00

ČT1
01:40 Mister Jazz
06:59 Studio 6
13:25 Syn
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
21:35 Škodná
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno

ČT2
00:50 Vláda (2)
04:20 Návraty
04:35 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
09:20 Airbus A350
01:10 Historie.cs
02:50 Ochránce

Déčko
06:25 Kešu
06:45 Břinčíci
07:05 Dimitri
08:30 Mistr E
08:45 Šmoulové
09:30 Dynotrax
12:00 Boj
13:55 Bludiště
15:05 Snoopy
15:15 DVA3
16:45 Břinčíci
17:05 Dimitri
17:50 Dynotrax
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Lesnílci

ČT Sport
04:00 V šachu
04:30 Cyklotoulky
07:45 Panorama
12:05 Panorama

ČT art
01:30 Potvora (1)
01:55 Potvora (2)
03:45 Jan Balabán
04:35 Terra musica
03:10 Crescendo

ČT24
00:25 Objektiv
00:53 Historie.cs
04:11 Historie.cs
06:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
14:38 Studio ČT24
14:55 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:17 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24

Televize Seznam
04:00 Výzva
08:00 Letní ráno
10:30 Výzva
12:15 Meziplyn
13:00 Výzva
14:45 Letní ráno
19:00 Meziplyn
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
19:55 Počasí
22:00 Výzva
23:45 Sport
23:50 Slavní
23:55 Počasí
02:30 Letní ráno

Prima
01:45 Bikesalon
17:50 Prostřeno!
19:40 Divošky
19:55 TOP STAR
22:35 Ano, šéfe!
03:25 Prostřeno!

Prima COOL
01:45 Autosalon
08:45 Top Gear VI
10:50 Top Gear VI
15:05 RE-PLAY
17:00 Top Gear VI
18:05 COOLfeed
22:40 Partička
23:15 COOL Esport
00:45 Partička

Prima Love
10:15 Prostřeno!

Prima Zoom

Prima Max
00:25 Ďáblice

Prima Comedy Central

Prima Krimi

Nova
04:55 Novashopping
08:30 Novashopping
11:10 Helena (4)
18:50 Hospoda (6)

Nova Cinema
00:00 Hadí oči
12:30 Teleshopping
15:00 Teleshopping
18:20 V hlavě
20:00 Koule
22:35 Zelenáč

Nova Action
10:15 Teleshopping
12:35 Teleshopping

Nova 2
04:15 TELE TELE
04:45 Stahovák
22:00 TN2

Nova Gold
00:15 Mr.GS
00:45 TELE TELE
01:15 Dobroty
02:25 Kolotoč
02:55 Áčko
06:35 DO-RE-MI
08:45 Teleshopping
11:00 Riskuj!
11:25 Riskuj!
11:55 Teleshopping
12:10 Ulice (2490)
15:15 Mr.GS
15:50 Teleshopping
17:25 Ulice (2491)
22:50 Ulice (2491)
00:15 Mr.GS
00:40 Riskuj!
01:05 Riskuj!
02:20 Kolotoč
02:45 Áčko

Cartoon Network HD
05:35 Ben 10
05:45 Ben 10
06:00 Ben 10
06:10 Ben 10
18:55 Unikitty
19:05 Unikitty
19:50 Ben 10
20:00 Ben 10
20:10 Ben 10
Next channels