Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00

ČT1
00:35 Mister Jazz
03:40 V kondici
05:30 Z metropole
08:05 Lízinka
09:45 Kalendárium
10:30 Objektiv
13:00 Zprávy
14:20 Berenika
15:55 Robinsonka
19:00 Události
01:40 Mister Jazz

ČT2
00:00 Madiba (1)
04:45 Sabotáž
06:20 Ava Riko Teo
06:45 Zvonečkovi
20:00 Vera Cruz
00:50 Vláda (2)

Déčko
06:20 Ava Riko Teo
06:45 Zvonečkovi
14:20 Berenika
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky

ČT Sport
05:25 Judo: IPPON
05:45 Cyklotoulky
06:00 Panorama
11:00 Panorama
13:55 Můj fotbal

ČT art
04:10 Jan Balabán
22:20 Ústava
01:30 Potvora (1)
01:55 Potvora (2)
03:45 Jan Balabán

ČT24
02:36 Historie.cs
04:20 Historie.cs
07:00 Zprávy
07:05 Historie.cs
08:00 Zprávy
08:30 Archiv ČT24
09:00 Zprávy
09:05 Objektiv
09:33 Euromaxx
10:00 Zprávy v 10
11:00 Zprávy
13:00 Zprávy
13:05 Historie.cs
14:00 Zprávy
14:32 Jaro 45 (4)
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy v 16
17:00 Zprávy
17:29 Z metropole
18:00 Zprávy
18:26 Retro
19:00 Události
22:00 Zprávy
22:05 Jaro 45 (5)
00:25 Objektiv
00:53 Historie.cs

Televize Seznam
11:00 Byznys Lab
11:45 Byznys
12:30 Výzva
14:30 Meziplyn
16:15 Philomena
19:00 Meziplyn
19:55 Sport
20:00 Štafl (3,4)
21:45 Meziplyn

Prima
01:25 Kongo
13:25 Zlaté oko
19:40 Divošky
19:55 TOP STAR
21:35 1890 (1)
01:45 Bikesalon

Prima COOL
01:20 RE-PLAY
01:50 COOL Esport
08:30 Top Gear VI
17:45 COOLfeed
01:45 Autosalon

Prima Love

Prima Zoom

Prima Max
02:30 Superžralok
14:40 Gejša
20:00 Ďáblice

Prima Comedy Central

Prima Krimi

Nova
00:10 Hadí oči
02:35 Milenky (3)
05:10 Novashopping

Nova Cinema
11:20 Teleshopping
11:50 Jumanji
00:00 Hadí oči

Nova Action
10:15 Teleshopping
12:35 Teleshopping

Nova 2
04:35 TELE TELE
05:00 Stahovák

Nova Gold
00:15 Mr.GS
00:45 GO-GO šou
02:15 Kolotoč
02:40 Áčko
05:50 Paškál
07:35 Senzibilšou
08:25 Teleshopping
11:55 Teleshopping
12:15 Ulice (2489)
15:20 Mr.GS
15:55 Teleshopping
17:25 Ulice (2490)
22:55 Ulice (2490)
00:15 Mr.GS
00:45 TELE TELE
01:15 Dobroty
02:25 Kolotoč
02:55 Áčko

Cartoon Network HD
05:35 Ben 10
05:45 Ben 10
06:00 Ben 10
06:10 Ben 10
18:55 Unikitty
19:06 Unikitty
19:50 Ben 10
20:00 Ben 10
20:10 Ben 10
Next channels