Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00

ČT1
00:25 AZ-kvíz
02:20 Dobré ráno
19:00 Události
01:05 Objektiv

ČT2
05:20 Chcete mě?
07:25 Chcete mě?
09:05 Bazilika
12:30 Sousedé
23:55 Ponorka (1)

Déčko
06:25 Kešu
06:45 Břinčíci
08:30 Mistr E
08:45 Šmoulové
09:30 Dynotrax
12:00 Boj
13:55 Bludiště
15:05 Snoopy
15:15 DVA3
16:45 Břinčíci
17:10 Dimitri
17:50 Dynotrax
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Lesnílci

ČT Sport
08:10 Panorama
11:55 Panorama
14:30 V šachu
15:05 Spurt
15:35 Můj fotbal
22:00 InCycle 2019

ČT art
00:15 Potvora (1)
00:45 Potvora (2)

ČT24
07:00 Zprávy
07:05 Objektiv
08:00 Zprávy
09:00 Zprávy
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:31 Archiv ČT24
11:00 Zprávy
11:05 Historie.cs
12:32 Z metropole
13:00 Zprávy
13:05 Historie.cs
14:00 Zprávy
14:32 Jaro 45 (2)
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy v 16
17:00 Zprávy
18:00 Zprávy
18:27 Retro
19:00 Události
21:00 Zprávy
21:05 Historie.cs
22:00 Zprávy
22:05 Jaro 45 (3)
22:32 Archiv ČT24
00:53 Historie.cs
03:36 Historie.cs

Televize Seznam
01:45 Meziplyn
02:30 Letní ráno
04:15 Meziplyn
05:30 Sněmovní 4
13:00 Výzva
14:45 Meziplyn
19:00 Meziplyn
19:55 Sport
20:30 Philomena

Prima
02:55 Prostřeno!
09:55 Garfield 2
17:50 Prostřeno!
19:40 Divošky
19:55 TOP STAR
20:15 Zlaté oko
23:00 Kongo

Prima COOL
08:50 Top Gear VI
11:05 Autosalon
17:00 Top Gear VI
18:05 COOLfeed

Prima Love
10:15 Prostřeno!

Prima Zoom
12:05 Superpavouk

Prima Max
20:00 Hibernatus

Prima Comedy Central

Prima Krimi

Nova
04:55 Novashopping
11:40 Jumanji
18:50 Hospoda (5)

Nova Cinema
11:30 Teleshopping
13:55 Teleshopping

Nova Action
10:15 Teleshopping
12:35 Teleshopping

Nova 2
05:10 TELE TELE

Nova Gold
00:15 Mr.GS
00:45 Riskuj!
01:10 Riskuj!
02:20 Kolotoč
02:50 Áčko
06:40 DO-RE-MI
08:50 Teleshopping
11:05 Riskuj!
11:30 Riskuj!
11:55 Teleshopping
12:15 Ulice (2487)
15:20 Mr.GS
15:55 Teleshopping
17:25 Ulice (2488)
22:50 Ulice (2488)
00:15 Mr.GS
00:45 Riskuj!
01:10 Riskuj!
01:35 Střelnice
02:30 Kolotoč
03:00 Áčko

Cartoon Network HD
05:35 Ben 10
05:45 Ben 10
06:00 Ben 10
06:10 Ben 10
18:55 Unikitty
19:05 Unikitty
19:50 Ben 10
20:00 Ben 10
20:10 Ben 10
Next channels