Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00

ČT1
00:35 Bolkoviny
05:30 Z metropole
08:50 Polopatě
09:45 Kalendárium
10:30 Objektiv
13:00 Zprávy
13:05 Vápenička
19:00 Události
20:00 Pupendo
22:05 168 hodin
22:35 Koptashow
03:35 Otec pratur

ČT2
06:25 Ava Riko Teo
06:45 Zvonečkovi
11:45 Chcete mě?
12:45 Uchem jehly
20:00 Křiváci
03:30 Historie.cs

Déčko
06:25 Ava Riko Teo
06:45 Zvonečkovi
09:20 Letíme
11:05 Šikulové
13:05 Vápenička
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky

ČT Sport
05:45 Cyklotoulky
06:00 Panorama
11:50 Panorama

ČT art
21:25 Trebbia 2019

ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
07:00 Zprávy
08:00 Zprávy
08:30 Archiv ČT24
09:00 Zprávy
09:05 Historie.cs
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:29 Byznys ČT24
11:00 Zprávy
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Studio ČT24
18:00 Zprávy
18:30 Věda 24
19:00 Události
20:00 Zprávy
21:00 Zprávy
22:00 Zprávy
22:38 Statek
00:00 Zprávy

Televize Seznam
07:45 Meziplyn
15:15 Meziplyn
19:55 Sport
21:45 Meziplyn

Prima
06:30 Gormiti (21)
07:15 M*A*S*H (74)
07:45 M*A*S*H (75)
11:00 Partie
16:20 Perfect Days
19:40 Divošky
19:55 TOP STAR
01:45 Bikesalon

Prima COOL
02:10 RE-PLAY
02:40 COOL Esport
06:50 Extant (11)
07:45 Top Gear IV
11:45 Bikesalon
13:40 COOLfeed
15:10 COOLfeed
17:45 COOLfeed
01:55 Autosalon

Prima Love

Prima Zoom

Prima Max
00:10 Riddick
07:40 Gormiti (20)
13:25 Taxi

Prima Comedy Central

Prima Krimi

Nova
03:10 DO-RE-MI
04:55 Novashopping
21:35 Střepiny
22:05 Neznámý
01:45 Volejte Novu
02:15 Kolotoč
02:50 DO-RE-MI

Nova Cinema
00:30 John Wick
04:25 Piknik
10:55 Teleshopping
17:40 Stážista
00:25 Král Artuš

Nova Action
10:00 Teleshopping
12:25 Teleshopping

Nova 2
03:40 TELE TELE
04:10 Stahovák
03:30 TELE TELE

Nova Gold
00:15 Mr.GS
00:45 GO-GO šou
02:15 Kolotoč
02:40 Áčko
06:00 Paškál
08:30 Teleshopping
12:00 Teleshopping
12:15 Ulice (2468)
14:55 Nováci (62)
15:25 Mr.GS
15:55 Teleshopping
17:25 Ulice (2469)
22:55 Ulice (2469)
23:50 Nováci (63)
00:20 Mr.GS
00:45 TELE TELE
01:15 Dobroty
02:35 Kolotoč
03:00 Áčko

Cartoon Network HD
05:35 Ben 10
05:45 Ben 10
10:20 Unikitty
10:30 Unikitty
12:10 Ben 10
12:20 Ben 10
13:35 Unikitty
13:45 Unikitty
14:05 Unikitty
14:15 Unikitty
14:35 Unikitty
14:45 Unikitty
18:55 Unikitty
19:05 Unikitty
19:50 Ben 10
20:00 Ben 10
20:10 Ben 10
Next channels