Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00

ČT1
01:10 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:50 Kluci v akci
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
14:00 Na stopě
16:35 Polopatě
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
00:10 AZ-kvíz
00:40 Objektiv
02:00 V kondici
02:20 Dobré ráno

ČT2
03:45 Na moll...
05:00 Babylon
05:30 Chcete mě?
05:59 Dobré ráno
13:15 Chcete mě?
03:20 Uchem jehly

Déčko
06:05 Pablo
07:40 Břinčíci
09:35 Pablo
10:50 Hýbánky
11:25 Žížaláci
11:50 Břinčíci
13:05 Výtvarka!
13:30 Šmoulové
15:25 Hra o hrad
15:50 Wifina
16:50 DVA3
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky

ČT Sport
04:25 Spurt
07:50 Panorama
12:05 Panorama
16:20 InCycle 2019
16:45 Touchdown

ČT art
00:10 ArtZóna
04:00 Ekologika

ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
13:40 Studio ČT24
13:55 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy

Televize Seznam
01:45 Meziplyn
03:00 Rodinka
04:00 Duel
09:00 Rodinka
14:45 Meziplyn
15:00 Rodinka
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
19:55 Počasí
23:50 Sport
23:55 Slavní
03:00 Rodinka

Prima
03:45 Prostřeno!
06:25 Gormiti (19)
07:25 M*A*S*H (71)
08:15 M*A*S*H (72)
08:55 M*A*S*H (73)
17:50 Prostřeno!
19:40 Divošky
19:55 TOP STAR
03:05 Prostřeno!

Prima COOL
08:25 Top Gear III
10:50 Autosalon
13:25 COOLfeed
15:50 COOLfeed
16:55 Top Gear III
18:00 COOLfeed
20:15 Wolverine

Prima Love
10:15 Prostřeno!

Prima Zoom

Prima Max
00:15 Adopce smrti
06:30 Gormiti (18)
10:55 Ukolébavka
22:20 Predátor

Prima Comedy Central

Prima Krimi

Nova
04:55 Novashopping
08:30 Novashopping
08:45 Ulice (3699)
18:25 Ulice (3700)
21:55 John Wick

Nova Cinema
01:05 Signál
04:50 Tři pírka
11:00 Teleshopping
11:30 Piknik
13:45 Teleshopping
16:30 Pluto Nash
21:35 Komici
00:30 Rychlejší

Nova Action
10:00 Teleshopping
12:45 Teleshopping

Nova 2
04:55 TELE TELE
22:00 TN2

Nova Gold
00:20 Mr.GS
00:45 Riskuj!
01:10 Riskuj!
02:25 Kolotoč
02:50 Áčko
06:30 DO-RE-MI
08:40 Teleshopping
11:00 Riskuj!
11:25 Riskuj!
11:55 Teleshopping
12:10 Ulice (2466)
14:45 Nováci (60)
15:15 Mr.GS
15:50 Teleshopping
17:20 Ulice (2467)
22:50 Ulice (2467)
23:45 Nováci (61)
00:15 Mr.GS
00:45 Riskuj!
01:10 Riskuj!
02:20 Kolotoč
02:50 Áčko

Cartoon Network HD
05:35 Ben 10
05:45 Ben 10
10:20 Unikitty
10:30 Unikitty
12:10 Ben 10
12:20 Ben 10
13:35 Unikitty
13:45 Unikitty
14:05 Unikitty
14:15 Unikitty
14:35 Unikitty
14:44 Unikitty
18:55 Unikitty
19:05 Unikitty
19:50 Ben 10
20:00 Ben 10
20:10 Ben 10
Next channels