Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00

ČT1
01:10 AZ-kvíz
02:45 Dobré ráno
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
21:15 Gejzír
01:10 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno

ČT2
02:40 Chcete je?
02:45 Historie.cs
04:05 Tři svatby
04:35 Ochránce
05:30 Uchem jehly
05:59 Dobré ráno
13:45 Chcete je?
03:45 Na moll...

Déčko
06:05 Pablo
07:40 Břinčíci
09:35 Pablo
11:00 Šikulové
11:50 Břinčíci
13:05 Výtvarka!
13:30 Šmoulové
15:00 Snoopy
15:30 Clarence
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky

ČT Sport
07:50 Panorama
11:15 Vertikal
11:35 Cyklotoulky
12:05 Panorama
16:30 Můj fotbal

ČT art
00:10 ArtZóna

ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
14:40 Studio ČT24
14:55 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
15:42 Studio ČT24
15:55 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy

Televize Seznam
03:00 Rodinka
04:00 Výzva
09:00 Rodinka
10:30 Výzva
13:00 Duel
15:00 Rodinka
16:00 Duel
18:45 Meziplyn
19:00 Meziplyn
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
19:55 Počasí
22:00 Výzva
23:45 Sport
23:50 Slavní
23:55 Počasí
01:45 Meziplyn
03:00 Rodinka

Prima
04:05 Prostřeno!
06:25 Gormiti (18)
07:25 M*A*S*H (69)
08:15 M*A*S*H (70)
08:55 M*A*S*H (71)
17:50 Prostřeno!
19:40 Divošky
19:55 TOP STAR
22:45 Ano, šéfe!
03:45 Prostřeno!

Prima COOL
08:30 Top Gear III
13:10 COOLfeed
15:35 COOLfeed
16:45 Top Gear III
18:00 COOLfeed
20:15 Autosalon
22:25 Predátor

Prima Love
10:10 Prostřeno!

Prima Zoom

Prima Max
08:10 Gormiti (17)
20:00 Taxi 121
00:15 Adopce smrti

Prima Comedy Central

Prima Krimi

Nova
04:55 Novashopping
08:30 Novashopping
08:45 Ulice (3698)
18:25 Ulice (3699)
22:10 Rychlejší

Nova Cinema
11:00 Teleshopping
13:45 Teleshopping
20:00 Pluto Nash
01:05 Signál

Nova Action
10:25 Teleshopping
12:45 Teleshopping

Nova 2
04:55 TELE TELE
22:00 TN2

Nova Gold
00:15 Mr.GS
00:45 Riskuj!
01:10 Riskuj!
02:20 Kolotoč
02:50 Áčko
06:30 DO-RE-MI
08:40 Teleshopping
11:00 Riskuj!
11:25 Riskuj!
11:50 Teleshopping
12:10 Ulice (2465)
14:45 Nováci (59)
15:15 Mr.GS
15:45 Teleshopping
17:20 Ulice (2466)
22:55 Ulice (2466)
23:50 Nováci (60)
00:20 Mr.GS
00:45 Riskuj!
01:10 Riskuj!
02:25 Kolotoč
02:50 Áčko

Cartoon Network HD
05:35 Ben 10
05:45 Ben 10
10:20 Unikitty
10:30 Unikitty
12:10 Ben 10
12:20 Ben 10
13:35 Unikitty
13:45 Unikitty
14:05 Unikitty
14:14 Unikitty
14:35 Unikitty
14:45 Unikitty
18:55 Unikitty
19:05 Unikitty
19:50 Ben 10
20:00 Ben 10
20:10 Ben 10
Next channels