Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00

ČT1
01:45 Kalendárium
02:05 Dobré ráno
05:00 V kondici
05:59 Studio 6
09:45 Revizoři
11:30 AZ-kvíz
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
00:50 AZ-kvíz
01:45 Na stopě
02:10 Dobré ráno

ČT2
03:10 Na samotě
05:59 Dobré ráno
13:50 Chcete je?
18:55 Uchem jehly

Déčko
06:05 Pablo
07:40 Břinčíci
09:35 Pablo
10:55 Rytmix
11:05 Výtvarka!
11:50 Břinčíci
13:30 Šmoulové
14:20 Mrňouskové
14:30 Lvíčata
15:20 Clarence
15:35 Snoopy
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky

ČT Sport
08:10 Panorama
11:55 Cyklotoulky
12:05 Panorama
16:45 Cyklotoulky
19:30 Panenka
03:25 Můj fotbal

ČT art
01:50 ArtZóna
20:20 ArtZóna

ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
18:25 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy

Televize Seznam
03:00 Rodinka
04:00 Výzva
09:00 Rodinka
11:00 Sněmovní 4
15:00 Rodinka
19:00 Meziplyn
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
19:55 Počasí
23:45 Sport
23:50 Slavní
23:55 Počasí
03:00 Rodinka

Prima
03:30 Prostřeno!
06:25 Gormiti (16)
07:25 M*A*S*H (65)
08:15 M*A*S*H (66)
08:55 M*A*S*H (67)
17:50 Prostřeno!
19:40 Divošky
19:55 TOP STAR
03:35 Prostřeno!

Prima COOL
00:25 Partička
08:40 Top Gear III
13:15 COOLfeed
15:40 COOLfeed
16:50 Top Gear III
18:05 COOLfeed
22:15 Partička
23:00 COOLfeed
00:10 Partička

Prima Love
09:40 Prostřeno!

Prima Zoom

Prima Max
08:10 Gormiti (15)
17:35 Ukolébavka
20:00 Rituál

Prima Comedy Central

Prima Krimi

Nova
02:15 Střepiny
04:55 Novashopping
08:40 Novashopping
08:55 Ulice (3696)
18:25 Ulice (3697)
21:40 Víkend

Nova Cinema
17:40 Signál
02:35 London

Nova Action
10:25 Teleshopping
12:45 Teleshopping

Nova 2
04:50 TELE TELE
22:00 TN2

Nova Gold
00:15 Mr.GS
00:45 Riskuj!
01:10 Riskuj!
02:20 Kolotoč
02:50 Áčko
06:30 DO-RE-MI
08:40 Teleshopping
11:00 Riskuj!
11:25 Riskuj!
11:50 Teleshopping
12:10 Ulice (2463)
14:45 Nováci (57)
15:15 Mr.GS
15:45 Teleshopping
17:20 Ulice (2464)
22:55 Ulice (2464)
23:50 Nováci (58)
00:20 Mr.GS
00:45 Riskuj!
01:10 Riskuj!
02:25 Kolotoč
02:50 Áčko

Nova Sport 1
18:50 NHL News
23:05 NHL News
Next channels