Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00

ČT1
01:10 AZ-kvíz
02:40 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
14:00 Na stopě
16:35 Polopatě
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
00:05 AZ-kvíz
00:35 Objektiv
02:25 Dobré ráno

ČT2
04:35 Sabotáž
05:00 Babylon
05:30 Chcete mě?
05:59 Dobré ráno
11:50 Chcete mě?
17:00 Sousedé

Déčko
06:05 Pablo
07:40 Břinčíci
09:35 Pablo
10:50 Hýbánky
11:25 Žížaláci
11:50 Břinčíci
13:05 Výtvarka!
13:30 Šmoulové
14:25 Mrňouskové
15:30 Hra o hrad
15:55 Wifina
16:50 DVA3
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky

ČT Sport
08:00 Panorama
08:35 Spurt
10:25 V šachu
03:20 Spurt

ČT art
00:05 ArtZóna
04:15 Pohoda 007

ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
13:40 Studio ČT24
13:55 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy

Televize Seznam
01:45 Meziplyn
03:00 Rodinka
04:00 Duel
09:00 Rodinka
10:30 Výzva
13:00 Výzva
13:30 Sněmovní 4
14:00 Byznys Lab
15:00 Rodinka
16:00 Výzva
18:45 Sněmovní 4
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
19:55 Počasí
23:45 Sport
23:50 Slavní
23:55 Počasí
00:00 Sněmovní 4
03:00 Rodinka

Prima
03:55 Prostřeno!
06:20 Gormiti (12)
07:25 M*A*S*H (58)
08:15 M*A*S*H (59)
08:55 M*A*S*H (60)
17:50 Prostřeno!
19:40 Divošky
19:55 TOP STAR
03:25 Prostřeno!

Prima COOL
08:20 Top Gear III
10:45 Autosalon
13:15 COOLfeed
15:40 COOLfeed
16:50 Top Gear III
18:05 COOLfeed

Prima Love
09:30 Krejzovi (9)
10:45 Prostřeno!

Prima Zoom

Prima Max
00:10 Dost
08:05 Gormiti (11)
00:15 Samec

Prima Comedy Central

Prima Krimi

Nova
04:55 Novashopping
08:40 Novashopping
08:55 Ulice (3694)
18:25 Ulice (3695)

Nova Cinema
05:10 Křupan
08:40 Dick Tracy
10:35 Teleshopping
11:05 Sexmise
13:30 Teleshopping
23:45 Převrat
01:30 Síť

Nova Action
10:20 Teleshopping
12:40 Teleshopping

Nova 2
04:50 TELE TELE
22:00 TN2

Nova Gold
00:20 Mr.GS
00:45 Riskuj!
01:10 Riskuj!
02:25 Kolotoč
02:50 Věštírna
06:30 DO-RE-MI
08:40 Teleshopping
11:00 Riskuj!
11:25 Riskuj!
11:50 Teleshopping
12:05 Ulice (2459)
14:45 Nováci (53)
15:15 Mr.GS
15:45 Teleshopping
17:20 Ulice (2460)
22:55 Ulice (2460)
23:50 Nováci (54)
00:20 Mr.GS
00:45 Riskuj!
01:10 Riskuj!
02:25 Kolotoč
02:50 Věštírna

Nova Sport 1
18:50 NHL News
22:45 NHL News
Next channels