Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00

ČT1
05:59 Studio 6
09:50 168 hodin
11:30 AZ-kvíz
17:10 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
23:00 Na stopě
23:20 Koptashow
23:55 AZ-kvíz
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno

ČT2
02:25 Uchem jehly
03:45 Na moll
04:55 Jedumaraton
05:59 Dobré ráno
12:15 Babylon

Déčko
06:05 Pablo
07:35 Tkanílci
07:40 Břinčíci
09:05 TvMiniUni
09:35 Pablo
11:05 Výtvarka!
11:45 Břinčíci
13:30 Šmoulové
14:30 Mrňouskové
14:35 Bludiště
16:45 TvMiniUni
17:10 Rytmix
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky

ČT Sport
04:40 BasketManie
12:05 Panorama

ČT art
01:25 Kultura+
23:35 Štěňata
01:20 Artmix
02:15 ArtZóna

ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
15:40 Studio ČT24
15:55 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy

Televize Seznam
09:00 Rodinka
10:30 Výzva
14:45 Meziplyn
15:00 Rodinka
16:00 Výzva
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
19:55 Počasí
22:00 Výzva
23:45 Sport
23:50 Slavní
23:55 Počasí
03:00 Rodinka

Prima
00:55 Bikesalon
07:20 M*A*S*H (25)
08:10 M*A*S*H (26)
08:50 M*A*S*H (27)
17:50 Prostřeno!
19:40 Divošky
19:55 TOP STAR
03:30 Prostřeno!

Prima COOL
01:15 Autosalon
13:15 COOLfeed
14:50 RE-PLAY
15:45 COOLfeed
16:55 Top Gear XXV
18:05 COOLfeed
22:10 Partička
22:55 COOLfeed
23:10 COOL Esport
00:30 Partička

Prima Love
08:00 Doktoři (8)
10:35 Prostřeno!
12:35 Doktoři (9)

Prima Zoom

Prima Max
13:55 Whitney
01:10 Aliance

Prima Comedy Central

Prima Krimi

Nova
03:10 DO-RE-MI
03:55 Sedmikráska
04:55 Novashopping
08:35 Novashopping
08:50 Ulice (3680)
18:25 Ulice (3681)
02:20 Střepiny

Nova Cinema
03:10 Whiplash
07:35 Maturiťák
11:25 Teleshopping
14:15 Teleshopping

Nova Action
06:50 Kobra 11 V
08:30 Kobra 11 V
10:25 Teleshopping
12:40 Teleshopping
16:40 Kobra 11 V

Nova 2
04:40 TELE TELE
22:00 TN2
22:15 2 $ocky (3)
22:40 2 $ocky (4)
02:40 2 $ocky (1)
03:00 2 $ocky (2)

Nova Gold
00:15 Mr. GS
00:45 TELE TELE
01:10 Dobroty
02:30 Rande
03:20 Věštírna
06:20 DO-RE-MI
08:30 Teleshopping
11:00 Riskuj!
11:30 Riskuj!
11:55 Teleshopping
12:10 Ulice (2441)
14:45 Nováci (35)
15:15 Mr. GS
15:45 Teleshopping
17:20 Ulice (2442)
22:55 Ulice (2442)
23:50 Nováci (36)
00:20 Mr. GS
00:45 Riskuj!
01:10 Riskuj!
02:25 Kolotoč
02:50 Věštírna

Nova Sport 1
01:45 NHL News
18:50 NHL News
22:45 NHL News
Next channels