Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00

ČT1
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
17:10 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:45 AZ-kvíz
01:10 V kondici
01:50 Na stopě
02:15 Dobré ráno

ČT2
01:30 Popcorn
02:15 Barva
02:35 Uchem jehly
04:10 Ochránce
05:59 Dobré ráno
13:55 Chcete je?
14:00 Jedumaraton
19:15 Uchem jehly
02:25 Historie.cs
03:15 Cesty
03:30 Uchem jehly

Déčko
06:05 Pablo
07:35 Miru Miru
07:40 Břinčíci
09:35 Pablo
10:55 Rytmix
11:05 Výtvarka!
11:45 Tkanílci
11:50 Břinčíci
13:30 Šmoulové
14:20 Mrňouskové
14:30 Lvíčata
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky

ČT Sport
07:50 Panorama
12:05 Panorama

ČT art
02:20 ArtZóna
03:15 baZEN
03:40 Terra musica
04:35 Neratov
20:20 ArtZóna

ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
14:48 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy

Televize Seznam
03:00 Rodinka
04:00 Výzva
09:00 Rodinka
10:30 Výzva
13:00 Duel
14:00 Byznys Index
14:45 Meziplyn
15:00 Rodinka
16:00 Duel
17:30 New Game +
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
19:55 Počasí
22:00 Výzva
22:30 Byznys Index
23:45 Sport
23:50 Slavní
23:55 Počasí
03:00 Rodinka

Prima
03:35 Prostřeno!
07:25 M*A*S*H (14)
08:15 M*A*S*H (15)
08:55 M*A*S*H (16)
17:50 Prostřeno!
19:40 Divošky
19:55 TOP STAR
03:50 Prostřeno!

Prima COOL
00:25 Partička
13:15 COOLfeed
15:40 COOLfeed
18:00 COOLfeed
22:15 Partička
23:05 COOLfeed
00:15 Partička

Prima Love
08:00 Doktoři (4)
10:35 Prostřeno!
12:45 Doktoři (5)

Prima Zoom
03:05 Rudý baron

Prima Max
00:45 Rezistence
15:45 Salon krásy
20:00 Hrdina Max

Prima Comedy Central

Prima Krimi

Nova
02:00 Střepiny
04:55 Novashopping
08:45 Novashopping
09:00 Ulice (3676)
18:25 Ulice (3677)
21:40 Víkend

Nova Cinema
00:00 Vikingové
01:50 Kobra
09:40 Teleshopping
13:35 Teleshopping

Nova Action
10:25 Teleshopping
12:40 Teleshopping

Nova 2
04:40 TELE TELE
22:00 TN2

Nova Gold
00:20 Mr. GS
00:45 Riskuj!
01:10 Riskuj!
02:20 Kolotoč
02:50 Věštírna
06:20 DO-RE-MI
08:30 Teleshopping
11:00 Riskuj!
11:25 Riskuj!
11:55 Teleshopping
12:10 Ulice (2435)
14:50 Nováci (29)
15:15 Mr. GS
15:50 Teleshopping
17:20 Ulice (2436)
22:55 Ulice (2436)
23:50 Nováci (30)
00:20 Mr. GS (29)
00:45 Riskuj!
01:10 Riskuj!
02:25 Kolotoč
02:50 Věštírna

Nova Sport 1
18:50 NHL News
Next channels