Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00

ČT1
00:40 AZ-kvíz
02:10 Dobré ráno
04:50 Kluci v akci
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
12:30 Perinbaba
15:10 Paddington
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:00 Gejzír
00:50 AZ-kvíz
01:50 Na stopě
02:15 Dobré ráno

ČT2
00:50 V pasti (7)
02:10 Chcete je?
02:45 Na moll
03:15 Historie.cs
04:05 Uchem jehly
05:30 Uchem jehly
05:59 Dobré ráno
13:45 Chcete je?
14:55 Fidel Castro
03:15 Uchem jehly
03:40 Ochránce

Déčko
06:05 Pablo
07:40 Miru Miru
07:45 Topsy a Tim
08:10 Bali
11:00 Šikulové
11:40 Miru Miru
11:45 Topsy a Tim
12:15 Bali
13:30 Šmoulové
14:25 Mrňouskové
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky

ČT Sport
05:05 Vertikal
08:10 Panorama
12:05 Panorama

ČT art
03:45 Náměšť
23:25 Velká holka
01:10 ArtZóna
03:10 Valtice

ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
11:40 Studio ČT24
11:55 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:20 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy

Televize Seznam
00:00 Sport
00:05 Slavní
02:45 Meziplyn
03:00 Rodinka
04:00 Výzva
09:00 Rodinka
14:45 Meziplyn
15:00 Rodinka
18:00 New Game +
18:45 Meziplyn
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
00:00 Sport
00:05 Slavní
01:15 New Game +
03:00 Rodinka

Prima
04:05 Prostřeno!
17:50 Prostřeno!
19:40 Divošky
19:55 TOP STAR
22:50 Ano, šéfe!
03:55 Prostřeno!

Prima COOL
09:05 Top Gear XX
11:20 Partička
13:30 COOLfeed
15:50 COOLfeed
16:55 Top Gear XX
18:05 COOLfeed
20:15 Autosalon

Prima Love
10:30 Prostřeno!

Prima Zoom

Prima Max
11:55 Pompeje
16:10 Sexy 40

Prima Comedy Central

Prima Krimi

Nova
04:55 Novashopping
08:30 Novashopping
08:45 Ulice (3658)
18:25 Ulice (3659)

Nova Cinema
02:00 Číslo 23
10:15 Mise na Mars
12:20 Teleshopping
12:50 Žbluňk
14:55 Teleshopping
17:50 Vidláci

Nova Action
04:35 Element 2019
10:00 Teleshopping
12:15 Teleshopping
16:30 Kobra 11 II

Nova 2
04:15 TELE TELE
08:40 Teleshopping
10:50 Teleshopping
22:00 TN2

Nova Gold
00:25 Mr. GS
00:50 Riskuj!
01:15 Riskuj!
02:30 Kolotoč
02:55 Věštírna
06:15 DO-RE-MI
08:25 Teleshopping
10:55 Riskuj!
11:20 Riskuj!
11:45 Teleshopping
12:05 Ulice (2409)
14:45 Nováci (3)
15:15 Mr. GS
15:50 Teleshopping
17:25 Ulice (2410)
22:55 Ulice (2410)
23:45 Nováci (4)
00:15 Mr. GS
00:40 Riskuj!
01:05 Riskuj!
02:20 Kolotoč
02:45 Věštírna

Nova Sport 1
11:05 Teleshop
17:30 Teleshop
18:10 NHL News
00:00 NHL News
Next channels