Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00

ČT1
01:15 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 SAMA DOMA
14:00 Na stopě
16:35 Polopatě
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
00:25 AZ-kvíz
00:55 Objektiv
02:25 Dobré ráno

ČT2
04:35 Sabotáž
05:00 Babylon
05:30 Chcete mě?
05:59 Dobré ráno
09:55 Fidel Castro
10:50 Hasiči (6)
11:35 Věci
13:10 Chcete mě?
16:55 Sousedé
22:30 54 hodin (2)
00:00 Výboj
01:00 divoČINY

Déčko
07:35 Miru Miru
07:40 Topsy a Tim
08:05 Bali
09:40 Pablo
10:55 Hýbánky
11:30 Žížaláci
11:50 Miru Miru
11:55 Topsy a Tim
12:20 Bali
13:35 Šmoulové
14:25 Mrňouskové
15:25 Hra o hrad
15:50 Wifina
16:50 DVA3
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky

ČT Sport
05:35 Golf Time
07:45 Panorama
11:00 Golf Time
11:50 Cyklotoulky
12:05 Panorama
15:15 Touchdown
15:25 InCycle 2019

ČT art
00:15 ArtZóna
04:05 Terra musica
04:30 Kultura.cz

ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy

Televize Seznam
00:00 Sport
00:05 Slavní
01:15 New Game +
03:00 Rodinka
04:00 Duel
09:00 Rodinka
14:00 Byznys
14:45 Meziplyn
15:00 Rodinka
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
00:00 Sport
00:05 Slavní
00:45 Meziplyn
03:00 Rodinka

Prima
03:50 Prostřeno!
17:50 Prostřeno!
19:40 Divošky
19:55 TOP STAR

Prima COOL
08:50 Top Gear XIX
11:05 Autosalon
13:30 COOLfeed
15:55 COOLfeed
17:00 Top Gear XIX
18:05 COOLfeed
20:15 Terminátor

Prima Love
10:20 Prostřeno!

Prima Zoom

Prima Max
00:30 Max Payne

Prima Comedy Central

Prima Krimi
09:10 Siska VI (4)
14:10 Siska VI (5)

Nova
04:55 Novashopping
08:30 Novashopping
08:45 Ulice (3654)
18:25 Ulice (3655)
21:35 47 róninů

Nova Cinema
11:45 Teleshopping
14:15 Teleshopping
18:20 Starý páky
20:00 Happy Feet
22:00 Parchanti

Nova Action
10:20 Teleshopping
12:35 Teleshopping

Nova 2
03:10 Máma II (7)
04:10 TELE TELE
08:35 Teleshopping
10:45 Teleshopping
22:00 TN2

Nova Gold
00:30 Riskuj!
00:55 Riskuj!
02:10 Kolotoč
02:35 Věštírna
06:35 DO-RE-MI
08:40 Teleshopping
11:15 Riskuj!
11:40 Riskuj!
12:05 Teleshopping
12:25 Ulice (2403)
15:45 Teleshopping
17:20 Ulice (2404)
23:40 Ulice (2404)
00:30 Riskuj!
00:55 Riskuj!
02:10 Kolotoč
02:35 Věštírna

Nova Sport 1
00:00 NHL News
11:05 Teleshop
16:05 Teleshop
18:50 NHL News
Next channels