Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00

ČT1
00:05 Koptashow
00:40 AZ-kvíz
01:05 Kalendárium
01:25 Z metropole
01:55 V kondici
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:45 Kluci v akci
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:00 AZ-kvíz
01:50 Na stopě
02:15 Dobré ráno

ČT2
04:10 Babylon
04:35 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
14:00 Chcete je?
18:55 Uchem jehly
00:00 Viktorie (5)
00:50 Viktorie (6)

Déčko
07:35 Miru Miru
07:40 Topsy a Tim
08:05 Bali
10:55 Rytmix
11:45 Miru Miru
11:50 Topsy a Tim
12:20 Bali
13:35 Šmoulové
14:25 Mrňouskové
14:30 Lvíčata
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky

ČT Sport
03:30 Spurt
07:20 Panorama
12:05 Panorama
19:40 Můj fotbal

ČT art
02:20 ArtZóna
04:10 Terra musica
04:35 Kultura.cz
20:20 ArtZóna
23:20 Výboj

ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:18 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy

Televize Seznam
00:00 Sport
00:05 Slavní
03:00 Rodinka
09:00 Rodinka
14:00 Byznys Index
15:00 Rodinka
17:30 New game +
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
22:30 Byznys Index
00:00 Sport
00:05 Slavní
03:00 Rodinka

Prima
03:50 Prostřeno!
17:50 Prostřeno!
19:40 Divošky
19:55 TOP STAR
03:45 Prostřeno!

Prima COOL
00:25 Partička
13:35 COOLfeed
15:55 COOLfeed
17:00 Top Gear XIX
18:05 COOLfeed
22:15 Partička
23:05 COOLfeed
00:15 Partička

Prima Love
10:40 Prostřeno!

Prima Zoom

Prima Max
20:00 Rocky Balboa
00:10 Doupě vlků

Prima Comedy Central

Prima Krimi
09:10 Siska VI (1)
14:10 Siska VI (2)

Nova
02:40 Střepiny
04:55 Novashopping
08:40 Novashopping
08:55 Ulice (3651)
18:25 Ulice (3652)
21:35 Víkend

Nova Cinema
03:45 Na rybách
10:15 Teleshopping
13:45 Teleshopping

Nova Action
10:20 Teleshopping
12:35 Teleshopping

Nova 2
04:25 TELE TELE
08:45 Teleshopping
10:50 Teleshopping
22:00 TN2
03:10 Máma II (1)

Nova Gold
00:30 Riskuj!
00:55 Riskuj!
02:10 Kolotoč
02:35 Věštírna
06:35 Ptákoviny
08:40 Teleshopping
11:15 Riskuj!
11:40 Riskuj!
12:10 Teleshopping
12:25 Ulice (2400)
15:45 Teleshopping
17:20 Ulice (2401)
23:40 Ulice (2401)
00:30 Riskuj!
00:55 Riskuj!
02:10 Kolotoč
02:35 Věštírna

Nova Sport 1
11:05 Teleshop
16:15 Teleshop
18:10 NHL News
23:20 NHL News
Next channels