TV program

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00

ČT1
00:25 AZ-kvíz
01:00 Kalendárium
01:35 V kondici
02:00 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
20:00 Vejška
00:10 AZ-kvíz
02:10 Dobré ráno

ČT2
02:35 To mě baví
03:00 Designtrend
03:15 Parkování
03:40 Ochránce
04:35 Uchem jehly
05:59 Dobré ráno
13:30 Chcete je?
18:55 Uchem jehly
20:50 Bohu žel
01:50 Revival
02:15 Marsyas
03:10 Ochránce

Déčko
06:20 Kešu
07:35 Miru Miru
07:40 Topsy a Tim
07:50 Hej, Hafí!
08:05 Bali
08:15 Kit a Kate
10:50 Rytmix
11:45 Miru Miru
11:50 Topsy a Tim
12:00 Hej, Hafí!
12:15 Bali
12:25 Kit a Kate
13:30 Šmoulové
14:20 Mrňouskové
14:25 Lvíčata
15:20 Plasteláci
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky

ČT Sport
07:10 Panorama
12:05 Panorama
13:25 Můj fotbal

ČT art
01:55 ArtZóna
02:50 Oscar 2019
20:20 ArtZóna
03:10 Ženy SHR

ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
00:00 Zprávy

Televize Seznam
00:00 Sport
00:05 Slavní
02:45 Meziplyn
03:00 Rodinka
09:00 Rodinka
14:00 Byznys Index
15:00 Rodinka
18:00 Meziplyn
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
22:30 Byznys Index
00:00 Sport
00:05 Slavní
03:00 Rodinka

Prima
03:25 Prostřeno!
17:50 Prostřeno!
19:40 Divošky
19:55 TOP STAR
03:10 Prostřeno!

Prima COOL
00:25 Partička
13:40 COOLfeed
16:00 COOLfeed
18:10 COOLfeed
22:10 Partička
22:55 COOLfeed
00:05 Partička

Prima Love
10:00 Prostřeno!

Prima Zoom

Prima Max
20:00 Rocky III

Prima Comedy Central

Prima Krimi
09:55 Siska IV (4)
14:45 Siska IV (5)

Nova
02:10 Střepiny
04:55 Novashopping
08:40 Novashopping
09:00 Ulice (3636)
18:25 Ulice (3637)
21:40 Víkend

Nova Cinema
00:05 Sousedi
01:55 Kokain
09:15 Thor
11:25 Teleshopping
14:10 Teleshopping
22:25 Vykonavatel
02:30 Sucker Punch

Nova Action
10:30 Teleshopping
12:50 Teleshopping

Nova 2
02:50 2 $ocky (13)
03:10 2 $ocky (14)
04:05 2 $ocky (13)
04:25 Tele Tele
08:40 Teleshopping
10:35 Teleshopping
22:00 TN2
22:15 2 $ocky (17)
22:40 2 $ocky (18)
02:55 2 $ocky (15)
03:15 2 $ocky (16)

Nova Gold
00:40 Riskuj!
01:05 Riskuj!
02:15 Kolotoč
02:45 P. F.
06:25 Ptákoviny
08:30 Teleshopping
11:00 Riskuj!
11:25 Riskuj!
11:50 Teleshopping
12:05 Ulice (2379)
15:40 Teleshopping
17:15 Ulice (2380)
23:50 Ulice (2380)
00:40 Riskuj!
01:05 Riskuj!
02:15 Kolotoč
02:40 P. F.

Nova Sport 1
11:05 Teleshop
16:50 Teleshop
18:50 NHL News
22:05 NHL News
Další kanály