TV program

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00

ČT1
00:30 AZ-kvíz
01:00 Na stopě
02:40 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
10:30 Klíče
11:30 AZ-kvíz
14:00 Na stopě
16:35 Polopatě
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
00:00 AZ-kvíz
00:25 Objektiv
02:20 Dobré ráno

ČT2
05:00 Babylon
05:30 Chcete mě?
05:59 Dobré ráno
10:55 Hasiči (1)
11:40 Jan Krejčí
12:35 Chcete mě?
23:30 Warholka
01:50 Ochránce
03:30 To mě baví

Déčko
06:20 Kešu
07:35 Miru Miru
07:40 Topsy a Tim
07:50 Hej, Hafí!
08:05 Bali
08:15 Kit a Kate
09:50 Kešu
11:00 Hýbánky
11:30 Žížaláci
11:50 Miru Miru
11:55 Topsy a Tim
12:10 Hej, Hafí!
12:20 Bali
12:35 Kit a Kate
13:35 Šmoulové
14:25 Mrňouskové
15:30 Hra o hrad
15:55 Wifina
16:50 DVA3
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky

ČT Sport
08:45 Panorama
20:40 Hokej: Buly
03:15 Vertikal

ČT art
00:15 ArtZóna

ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
13:43 Studio ČT24
13:55 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:50 Studio ČT24
15:03 Zprávy
15:05 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy

Televize Seznam
00:00 Sport
00:05 Slavní
03:00 Rodinka
04:00 Výzva
04:30 Duel
06:00 Jiná liga
09:00 Rodinka
14:00 Byznys
15:00 Rodinka
18:15 Byznys Lab
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
00:00 Sport
00:05 Slavní
00:15 Lajna I (8)
03:00 Rodinka

Prima
03:55 Prostřeno!
17:50 Prostřeno!
19:40 Divošky
19:55 TOP STAR
02:55 Prostřeno!

Prima COOL
11:05 Autosalon
13:30 COOLfeed
15:55 COOLfeed
18:05 COOLfeed
20:15 Loch Ness

Prima Love
10:00 Prostřeno!

Prima Zoom
12:45 Král moří

Prima Max
01:00 Den blbec

Prima Comedy Central

Prima Krimi

Nova
04:55 Novashopping
08:30 Novashopping
08:45 Ulice (3629)
18:25 Ulice (3630)

Nova Cinema
00:45 Exploze
02:25 Jasný terč
08:55 Angie
11:00 Teleshopping
11:30 Kvaska
13:45 Teleshopping
14:15 Michael
20:00 Robinsonovi
01:25 Spáči

Nova Action
10:30 Teleshopping
12:50 Teleshopping

Nova 2
04:55 Tele Tele
09:05 Teleshopping
11:00 Teleshopping
22:00 TN2

Nova Gold
00:40 Riskuj!
01:05 Riskuj!
02:15 Kolotoč
02:40 P. F.
06:25 Ptákoviny
08:30 Teleshopping
11:00 Riskuj!
11:25 Riskuj!
11:55 Teleshopping
12:10 Ulice (2368)
15:40 Teleshopping
17:15 Ulice (2369)
23:50 Ulice (2369)
00:40 Riskuj!
01:05 Riskuj!
02:15 Kolotoč
02:45 P. F.

Nova Sport 1
11:05 Teleshop
18:50 Teleshop
19:10 NHL News
23:10 NHL News
Další kanály